How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tyrian-J Knowles
Partner of 
Tyrian-J Knowles

Tyrian-J Knowles

Tyrian-J Knowles

Age

22 (approx.)

Born

1996

Tyrian-J Knowles
Bio Details

Full name

Tyrian-J Knowles

Also known as

TJ

Gender

Male

Age

22 (approx.)

Date of birth

1996

Tyrian-J Knowles Siblings

Unknown

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Unknown

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Charles Knowles

Half-brother

other parent: Gillian Knowles

Tuesday Knowles

Half-sister

other parent: Gillian Knowles

Eddie Knowles

Half-brother

other parent: Jessica Knowles

Partners of 
Tyrian-J Knowles

Trivia

Tyrian-J Knowles Family

Tyrian-J Knowles's parents:

Tyrian-J Knowles's father is Nick Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's mother is Paula May Tyrian-J Knowles's step-father is Graham May


Tyrian-J Knowles's former step-parents:

Tyrian-J Knowles's former step-father is Gillian Knowles


Tyrian-J Knowles's siblings:

Tyrian-J Knowles's half-brother is Charles Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's half-sister is Tuesday Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's half-brother is Eddie Knowles


Tyrian-J Knowles's grandparents:

Tyrian-J Knowles's grandfather was Eddie Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's grandmother is Pat Knowles


Tyrian-J Knowles's uncles and aunts:

Tyrian-J Knowles's uncle is John Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's aunt is Angela Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's aunt is Sheila Knowles Tyrian-J Knowles's aunt is Karen Knowles