Married Relationship facts

Married 1942 - 1981

John Dillingham

John Raymond Dillingham

Age

59

Born

Saturday 08 Jul 1922

Died

19 Aug 1981

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Dillingham

Harriet Hall Dillingham

Age

91

Born

Monday 13 Mar 1922

Died

21 Jan 2014

His Other Children

Children Together

Samantha Lewes

born 1952, died 2002, age 49

Her Other Children

John Dillingham
Bio Details

Full name

John Raymond Dillingham

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Jul 1922

Birth place

Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

19 Aug 1981

Place of death

Virginia, USA

Trivia

John Dillingham Family

John Dillingham's children:

John Dillingham's daughter was Samantha Lewes


John Dillingham's former partners:

John Dillingham's former wife was Harriet Dillingham


John Dillingham's grandchildren:

John Dillingham's grandson is Colin Hanks John Dillingham's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hanks


John Dillingham's great grandchildren:

John Dillingham's great granddaughter is Olivia Hanks John Dillingham's great granddaughter is Charlotte Hanks


John Dillingham's former in laws:

John Dillingham's former son in law is Tom Hanks


Harriet Dillingham
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Hall Dillingham

Maiden name

Harriet Hall Collins

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Monday 13 Mar 1922

Birth place

Palatka, Putnam County, Florida, USA

Date of death:

21 Jan 2014

Place of death

Palatka, Putnam County, Florida, USA

Trivia

Harriet Dillingham Family

Harriet Dillingham's children:

Harriet Dillingham's daughter was Samantha Lewes


Harriet Dillingham's former partners:

Harriet Dillingham's former husband was John Dillingham


Harriet Dillingham's grandchildren:

Harriet Dillingham's grandson is Colin Hanks Harriet Dillingham's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hanks


Harriet Dillingham's great grandchildren:

Harriet Dillingham's great granddaughter is Olivia Hanks Harriet Dillingham's great granddaughter is Charlotte Hanks


Harriet Dillingham's former in laws:

Harriet Dillingham's former son in law is Tom Hanks