How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessica Knowles
Jessica Knowles

Partners of 
Jessica Knowles

Nick Knowles

Reunited

2016 - 2016

Jessica Knowles
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Rose Knowels

Maiden name

Jessica Moor

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Jessica Knowles

Jessica Rose Knowels

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1988

Jessica Knowles Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica Knowles Children

Eddie Knowles

born 2014, age 4
with Nick Knowles

Trivia

Jessica Knowles Family

Jessica Knowles's parents:

Jessica Knowles's mother is Su Reynolds


Jessica Knowles's children:

Jessica Knowles's son is Eddie Knowles


Jessica Knowles's former partners:

Jessica Knowles did reunite with Nick Knowles