How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Fonda
Susan Fonda

Partners of 
Susan Fonda

Peter Fonda

Divorced

2 children together

married 8 Oct 1961
divorce Apr 1972

Susan Fonda
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Fonda

Maiden name

Susan Brewer

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Education

Sarah Lawrence College, New York, United States

Susan Fonda Siblings

Ruth Brewer

Sister

John Dietrich

Step-brother

step parent: Noah Dietrich

Anthony Dietrich

Step-brother

step parent: Noah Dietrich

Caroline Dietrich

Step-sister

step parent: Noah Dietrich

Susan Fonda

Susan Fonda

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1941

Susan Fonda Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Fonda Children

Bridget Fonda

born 1964, age 55
with Peter Fonda

Justin Fonda

born 1966, age 53
with Peter Fonda

Trivia

Susan Fonda Family

Susan Fonda's parents:

Susan Fonda's father is Chauncey Brewer Susan Fonda's mother is Mary Brewer Susan Fonda's step-father was Noah Dietrich


Susan Fonda's children:

Susan Fonda's daughter is Bridget Fonda Susan Fonda's son is Justin Fonda


Susan Fonda's former partners:

Susan Fonda's former husband was Peter Fonda


Susan Fonda's siblings:

Susan Fonda's sister is Ruth Brewer Susan Fonda's step-brother is John Dietrich Susan Fonda's step-brother is Anthony Dietrich Susan Fonda's step-sister is Caroline Dietrich


Susan Fonda's grandchildren:

Susan Fonda's grandson is Oliver Elfman


Susan Fonda's in laws:

Susan Fonda's son in law is Danny Elfman


Susan Fonda's former in laws:

Susan Fonda's former father in law was Henry Fonda Susan Fonda's former sister in law is Jane Fonda Susan Fonda's former mother in law was Frances Fonda Susan Fonda's former step-mother in law is Shirlee Fonda Susan Fonda's former grandfather in law was William Fonda Susan Fonda's former grandmother in law was Herberta Fonda Susan Fonda's former grandfather in law is Eugene Ford Seymour Susan Fonda's former adopted sister in law is Amy Fonda Susan Fonda's former husband Peter Fonda's aunt in law was Harriet Peacock Susan Fonda's former husband Peter Fonda's uncle-by-marriage is John Peacock Susan Fonda's former husband Peter Fonda's aunt in law is Jayne Schoentgen Susan Fonda's former husband Peter Fonda's uncle-by-marriage is John Schoentgen