Married

Charles Coffin

Charles Coffin

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1775

Died

1853

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Coffin

Susan Woodbridge Coffin

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1777

Died

1864

His Other Children

Children Together

Cornelius Coffin

born 1822, died 1875, age 53

Her Other Children

Charles Coffin
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Coffin

Gender

Male

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1775

Date of death:

1853

Trivia

Charles Coffin Family

Charles Coffin's children:

Charles Coffin's son was Cornelius Coffin


Charles Coffin's current partners:

Charles Coffin's wife was Susan Coffin


Charles Coffin's grandchildren:

Charles Coffin's granddaughter was Isabelle Williams


Charles Coffin's great grandchildren:

Charles Coffin's great grandson is Samuel Williams Charles Coffin's great grandson was Cornelius Williams Charles Coffin's great granddaughter was Isabel Brownlow Charles Coffin's great granddaughter was Ella Williams   Charles Coffin's great great grandson was Tennessee Williams Charles Coffin's great great granddaughter is Isabel Williams Charles Coffin's great great granddaughter is Nancy Williams Charles Coffin's great great granddaughter is May Williams Charles Coffin's great great granddaughter was Rose Williams Charles Coffin's great great grandson was Walter Williams   Charles Coffin's 3x great granddaughter is Francesca Wiliams Charles Coffin's 3x great granddaughter is Anne Caserta   Charles Coffin's 4x great granddaughter is Gianna Caserta Charles Coffin's 4x great granddaughter is Christina Caserta


Charles Coffin's in laws:

Charles Coffin's daughter in law was Nancy Coffin


Susan Coffin
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Woodbridge Coffin

Maiden name

Susan Ayer

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1777

Date of death:

1864

Trivia

Susan Coffin Family

Susan Coffin's children:

Susan Coffin's son was Cornelius Coffin


Susan Coffin's current partners:

Susan Coffin's husband was Charles Coffin


Susan Coffin's grandchildren:

Susan Coffin's granddaughter was Isabelle Williams


Susan Coffin's great grandchildren:

Susan Coffin's great grandson is Samuel Williams Susan Coffin's great grandson was Cornelius Williams Susan Coffin's great granddaughter was Isabel Brownlow Susan Coffin's great granddaughter was Ella Williams   Susan Coffin's great great grandson was Tennessee Williams Susan Coffin's great great granddaughter is Isabel Williams Susan Coffin's great great granddaughter is Nancy Williams Susan Coffin's great great granddaughter is May Williams Susan Coffin's great great granddaughter was Rose Williams Susan Coffin's great great grandson was Walter Williams   Susan Coffin's 3x great granddaughter is Francesca Wiliams Susan Coffin's 3x great granddaughter is Anne Caserta   Susan Coffin's 4x great granddaughter is Gianna Caserta Susan Coffin's 4x great granddaughter is Christina Caserta


Susan Coffin's in laws:

Susan Coffin's daughter in law was Nancy Coffin