How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bianca Franchetti
Bianca Franchetti

Partners of 
Bianca Franchetti

Raimondo Franchetti

Married

1921 - 1935

Bianca Franchetti
Bio Details

Full name

Bianca Franchetti

Maiden name

Bianca Rocca

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 29 Dec 1901

Birth place

Venice, Italy

Bianca Franchetti

Bianca Franchetti

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 29 Dec 1901

Trivia

Bianca Franchetti Family

Bianca Franchetti's former partners:

Bianca Franchetti's former husband was Raimondo Franchetti