How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ethel Widmark
Ethel Widmark

Partners of 
Ethel Widmark

Carl Widmark

Married

2 children together

Ethel Widmark
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Mae Widmark

Also known as

Ethel Mae Barr

Gender

Female

Deceased

Ethel Widmark

Ethel Mae Widmark

Deceased

Ethel Widmark Partner(s) Other Children

Ethel Widmark Children

Donald Widmark

deceased
with Carl Widmark

Richard Widmark

born 1914, died 2008, age 93
with Carl Widmark

Trivia

Ethel Widmark Family

Ethel Widmark's children:

Ethel Widmark's son was Richard Widmark Ethel Widmark's son was Donald Widmark


Ethel Widmark's former partners:

Ethel Widmark's former husband was Carl Widmark


Ethel Widmark's former in laws:

Ethel Widmark's former daughter in law is Susan Blanchard Ethel Widmark's former daughter in law was Jean Hazlewood