Married

John Williams

John Williams

Age

59

Born

Thursday 29 Jan 1778

Died

10 Aug 1837

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Williams Siblings

Robert Williams

Brother

Lewis Williams

Brother

William Williams

Brother

Thomas Williams

Brother

Alexander Williams

Brother

Frances Erwin

Sister

Nicholas Williams

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Melina Williams

Melina Williams

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1789

Died

1838

His Other Children

Children Together

John Williams

born 1818, died 1881, age 63

Her Other Children

John Williams
Bio Details

Full name

John Williams

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Thursday 29 Jan 1778

Date of death:

10 Aug 1837

Trivia

John Williams Family

John Williams's parents:

John Williams's father was Joseph Williams John Williams's mother was Rebekah Williams


John Williams's children:

John Williams's son was John Williams


John Williams's current partners:

John Williams's wife was Melina Williams


John Williams's siblings:

John Williams's brother was Robert Williams John Williams's brother was Lewis Williams John Williams's brother was William Williams John Williams's brother was Thomas Williams John Williams's brother was Alexander Williams John Williams's sister was Frances Erwin John Williams's brother was Nicholas Williams


John Williams's grandparents:

John Williams's grandfather was Thomas Lanier John Williams's grandmother is Elizabeth Lanier


John Williams's great grandparents:

John Williams's great grandfather is Robert Hicks John Williams's great grandmother is Elizabeth Hicks John Williams's great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier John Williams's great grandmother is Mary Lanier   John Williams's great great grandfather was John Lanier John Williams's great great grandmother is Katherine Lanier   John Williams's 3x great grandfather was John Lanier John Williams's 3x great grandmother is Lucreece Lanier   John Williams's 4x great grandfather was Clement Lanier John Williams's 4x great grandmother was Hanna Lanier   John Williams's 5x great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier John Williams's 5x great grandmother was Lucretie Lanier   John Williams's 6x great grandfather was John Lanier   John Williams's 7x great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier


John Williams's grandchildren:

John Williams's grandson was James Williams John Williams's grandson was Thomas Williams John Williams's grandson was John Williams John Williams's granddaughter was Elizabeth Sneed


John Williams's great grandchildren:

John Williams's great grandson is Samuel Williams John Williams's great grandson was Cornelius Williams John Williams's great granddaughter was Isabel Brownlow John Williams's great granddaughter was Ella Williams   John Williams's great great grandson was Tennessee Williams John Williams's great great granddaughter is Isabel Williams John Williams's great great granddaughter is Nancy Williams John Williams's great great granddaughter is May Williams John Williams's great great granddaughter was Rose Williams John Williams's great great grandson was Walter Williams   John Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Francesca Wiliams John Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Anne Caserta   John Williams's 4x great granddaughter is Gianna Caserta John Williams's 4x great granddaughter is Christina Caserta


John Williams's uncles and aunts:

John Williams's aunt was Minerva Winston John Williams's aunt was Catharine Allen


John Williams's former in laws:

John Williams's former daughter in law was Rhoda Williams


Melina Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Melina Williams

Maiden name

Melinda White

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1789

Date of death:

1838

Trivia

Melina Williams Family

Melina Williams's children:

Melina Williams's son was John Williams


Melina Williams's current partners:

Melina Williams's husband was John Williams


Melina Williams's grandchildren:

Melina Williams's grandson was James Williams Melina Williams's grandson was Thomas Williams Melina Williams's grandson was John Williams Melina Williams's granddaughter was Elizabeth Sneed


Melina Williams's great grandchildren:

Melina Williams's great grandson is Samuel Williams Melina Williams's great grandson was Cornelius Williams Melina Williams's great granddaughter was Isabel Brownlow Melina Williams's great granddaughter was Ella Williams   Melina Williams's great great grandson was Tennessee Williams Melina Williams's great great granddaughter is Isabel Williams Melina Williams's great great granddaughter is Nancy Williams Melina Williams's great great granddaughter is May Williams Melina Williams's great great granddaughter was Rose Williams Melina Williams's great great grandson was Walter Williams   Melina Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Francesca Wiliams Melina Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Anne Caserta   Melina Williams's 4x great granddaughter is Gianna Caserta Melina Williams's 4x great granddaughter is Christina Caserta


Melina Williams's in laws:

Melina Williams's father in law was Joseph Williams Melina Williams's mother in law was Rebekah Williams Melina Williams's grandfather in law was Thomas Lanier Melina Williams's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Lanier Melina Williams's brother in law was Robert Williams Melina Williams's brother in law was Lewis Williams Melina Williams's brother in law was William Williams Melina Williams's brother in law was Thomas Williams Melina Williams's brother in law was Alexander Williams Melina Williams's sister in law was Frances Erwin Melina Williams's brother in law was Nicholas Williams Melina Williams's husband John Williams's aunt in law was Minerva Winston Melina Williams's husband John Williams's aunt in law was Catharine Allen


Melina Williams's former in laws:

Melina Williams's former daughter in law was Rhoda Williams