Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1867

John Williams

Colonel John Williams

Age

63

Born

Saturday 07 Mar 1818

Died

22 Apr 1881

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rhoda Williams

Rhoda Campbell Williams

Age

47

Born

Friday 20 Aug 1819

Died

2 Mar 1867

His Other Children

Children Together

James Williams

born 1847, died 1922, age 75 (approx.)

Thomas Williams

born 1849, died 1908, age 59

John Williams

born 1851, died 1926, age 75 (approx.)

Elizabeth Sneed

born 1854, died 1923, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Colonel John Williams

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Mar 1818

Date of death:

22 Apr 1881

Trivia

John Williams Family

John Williams's parents:

John Williams's father was John Williams John Williams's mother was Melina Williams


John Williams's children:

John Williams's son was James Williams John Williams's son was Thomas Williams John Williams's son was John Williams John Williams's daughter was Elizabeth Sneed


John Williams's former partners:

John Williams's former wife was Rhoda Williams


John Williams's grandparents:

John Williams's grandfather was Joseph Williams John Williams's grandmother was Rebekah Williams


John Williams's great grandparents:

John Williams's great grandfather was Thomas Lanier John Williams's great grandmother is Elizabeth Lanier   John Williams's great great grandfather is Robert Hicks John Williams's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Hicks John Williams's great great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier John Williams's great great grandmother is Mary Lanier   John Williams's 3x great grandfather was John Lanier John Williams's 3x great grandmother is Katherine Lanier   John Williams's 4x great grandfather was John Lanier John Williams's 4x great grandmother is Lucreece Lanier   John Williams's 5x great grandfather was Clement Lanier John Williams's 5x great grandmother was Hanna Lanier   John Williams's 6x great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier John Williams's 6x great grandmother was Lucretie Lanier   John Williams's 7x great grandfather was John Lanier   John Williams's 8x great grandfather was Nicholas Lanier


John Williams's grandchildren:

John Williams's grandson is Samuel Williams John Williams's grandson was Cornelius Williams John Williams's granddaughter was Isabel Brownlow John Williams's granddaughter was Ella Williams


John Williams's great grandchildren:

John Williams's great grandson was Tennessee Williams John Williams's great granddaughter is Isabel Williams John Williams's great granddaughter is Nancy Williams John Williams's great granddaughter is May Williams John Williams's great granddaughter was Rose Williams John Williams's great grandson was Walter Williams   John Williams's great great granddaughter is Francesca Wiliams John Williams's great great granddaughter is Anne Caserta   John Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Gianna Caserta John Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Christina Caserta


John Williams's uncles and aunts:

John Williams's uncle was Robert Williams John Williams's uncle was Lewis Williams John Williams's uncle was William Williams John Williams's uncle was Thomas Williams John Williams's uncle was Alexander Williams John Williams's aunt was Frances Erwin John Williams's uncle was Nicholas Williams


John Williams's great uncles and aunts:

John Williams's great aunt was Minerva Winston John Williams's great aunt was Catharine Allen


John Williams's former in laws:

John Williams's former daughter in law was Isabelle Williams


Rhoda Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Campbell Williams

Maiden name

Rhoda Morgan

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Friday 20 Aug 1819

Date of death:

2 Mar 1867

Trivia

Rhoda Williams Family

Rhoda Williams's children:

Rhoda Williams's son was James Williams Rhoda Williams's son was Thomas Williams Rhoda Williams's son was John Williams Rhoda Williams's daughter was Elizabeth Sneed


Rhoda Williams's former partners:

Rhoda Williams's former husband was John Williams


Rhoda Williams's grandchildren:

Rhoda Williams's grandson is Samuel Williams Rhoda Williams's grandson was Cornelius Williams Rhoda Williams's granddaughter was Isabel Brownlow Rhoda Williams's granddaughter was Ella Williams


Rhoda Williams's great grandchildren:

Rhoda Williams's great grandson was Tennessee Williams Rhoda Williams's great granddaughter is Isabel Williams Rhoda Williams's great granddaughter is Nancy Williams Rhoda Williams's great granddaughter is May Williams Rhoda Williams's great granddaughter was Rose Williams Rhoda Williams's great grandson was Walter Williams   Rhoda Williams's great great granddaughter is Francesca Wiliams Rhoda Williams's great great granddaughter is Anne Caserta   Rhoda Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Gianna Caserta Rhoda Williams's 3x great granddaughter is Christina Caserta


Rhoda Williams's former in laws:

Rhoda Williams's former father in law was John Williams Rhoda Williams's former mother in law was Melina Williams Rhoda Williams's former grandfather in law was Joseph Williams Rhoda Williams's former grandmother in law was Rebekah Williams Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's uncle in law was Robert Williams Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's uncle in law was Lewis Williams Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's uncle in law was William Williams Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's uncle in law was Thomas Williams Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's uncle in law was Alexander Williams Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's aunt in law was Frances Erwin Rhoda Williams's former husband John Williams's uncle in law was Nicholas Williams Rhoda Williams's former daughter in law was Isabelle Williams