Married Relationship facts

Married 30 May 1842

Maidstone, Kent, UK

Edward Hickmott

Edward Hickmott

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1820

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Hickmott Siblings

Charles Goldsmith

Brother

Richard Goldsmith

Brother

John Goldsmith

Brother

Sophia Hickmott

Brother

Mary Hickmott

Mary Ann Hickmott

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1825

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Ann Hickmott

born 1843, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Edward Hickmott
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Hickmott

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1820

Occupations

Bricklayer

Worked for sometime in India.
Had been an inmate of the Maidstone jail which was opened in 1819.

Trivia

Edward Hickmott Family

Edward Hickmott's parents:

Edward Hickmott's father is Samuel Hickmott


Edward Hickmott's children:

Edward Hickmott's daughter was Mary Ann Hickmott


Edward Hickmott's current partners:

Edward Hickmott's wife was Mary Hickmott


Edward Hickmott's nieces and nephews:

Edward Hickmott's niece is Emma Hickmott Edward Hickmott's niece is Eliza Hickmott


Edward Hickmott's in laws:

Edward Hickmott's father in law was John Goldsmith Edward Hickmott's mother in law was Rebecca Goldsmith Edward Hickmott's brother in law was Charles Goldsmith Edward Hickmott's brother in law was Richard Goldsmith Edward Hickmott's brother in law was John Goldsmith Edward Hickmott's sister in law-by-marriage was Esther Goldsmith Edward Hickmott's brother in law was Sophia Hickmott Edward Hickmott's brother in law-by-marriage is Henry Hickmott


Mary Hickmott
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Hickmott

Maiden name

Mary Ann Goldsmith

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1825

Trivia

Mary Hickmott Family

Mary Hickmott's parents:

Mary Hickmott's father was John Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's mother was Rebecca Goldsmith


Mary Hickmott's children:

Mary Hickmott's daughter was Mary Ann Hickmott


Mary Hickmott's current partners:

Mary Hickmott's husband was Edward Hickmott


Mary Hickmott's siblings:

Mary Hickmott's brother was Charles Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's brother was Richard Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's brother was John Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's brother was Sophia Hickmott


Mary Hickmott's nieces and nephews:

Mary Hickmott's nephew was John Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's niece is Emma Hickmott Mary Hickmott's niece is Eliza Hickmott


Mary Hickmott's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Hickmott's great niece was Eliza Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's great nephew was John Goldsmith Mary Hickmott's great nephew was Charlie Goldsmith


Mary Hickmott's in laws:

Mary Hickmott's father in law is Samuel Hickmott