How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Florence Kock
Florence Kock

Partners of 
Florence Kock

Andrew McCall

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1970

Henri Kock

Married

Ended 2006

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Florence Kock
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Francois Catalina Kock

Also known as

Florence McCall

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Birth place

France

Date of death:

2008

Occupations

Boutique Manager

Florence McCall managed the Yves St Laurent boutique in Knightsbridge before returning to France
Davina McCall's Mother
Florence Kock

Florence Francois Catalina Kock

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1945

Died

2008

Florence Kock Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Kock Children

Caroline Baday

born 1961, died 2012, age 51 (approx.)
with Unknown

The Late Half Sister of Davina M

Davina McCall

born 1967, age 51
with Andrew McCall

British TV Presenter

Trivia

Florence Kock Family

Florence Kock's children:

Florence Kock's daughter is Davina McCall Florence Kock's daughter was Caroline Baday


Florence Kock's former partners:

Florence Kock's former husband is Andrew McCall Florence Kock's former husband was Henri Kock


Florence Kock's grandchildren:

Florence Kock's granddaughter is Holly Robertson Florence Kock's granddaughter is Tilly Robertson Florence Kock's grandson is Chester Robertson


Florence Kock's in laws:

Florence Kock's son in law is Matthew Robertson


Florence Kock's former in laws:

Florence Kock's former father in law is Mic McCall Florence Kock's former mother in law is Pippy McCall Florence Kock's former son in law is Andrew Leggett