Married

Ernie Sumner

Ernest Matthew Sumner

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Audrey Sumner

Audrey Sumner

His Other Children

Children Together

Phil Sumner

Anita Sumner

Angela Sumner

Sting

born 1951, age 66

Singer and bass player in the new wave band The Police

Her Other Children

Ernie Sumner
Bio Details

Full name

Ernest Matthew Sumner

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Milkman

Engineer

Trivia

Ernie Sumner Family

Ernie Sumner's children:

Ernie Sumner's son is Sting Ernie Sumner's son is Phil Sumner Ernie Sumner's daughter is Anita Sumner Ernie Sumner's daughter is Angela Sumner


Ernie Sumner's former partners:

Ernie Sumner's former wife is Audrey Sumner


Ernie Sumner's grandchildren:

Ernie Sumner's grandson is Joe Sumner Ernie Sumner's granddaughter is Kate Sumner Ernie Sumner's granddaughter is Mickey Sumner Ernie Sumner's granddaughter is Coco Sumner Ernie Sumner's granddaughter is Jeri-Marie Sumner Ernie Sumner's grandson is Jake Sumner Ernie Sumner's grandson is Giacomo Sumner


Ernie Sumner's in laws:

Ernie Sumner's daughter in law is Trudie Styler


Ernie Sumner's former in laws:

Ernie Sumner's former daughter in law is Frances Tomelty


Audrey Sumner
Bio Details

Full name

Audrey Sumner

Maiden name

Audrey Cowell

Gender

Female

Occupations

Hairdresser

Trivia

Audrey Sumner Family

Audrey Sumner's children:

Audrey Sumner's son is Sting Audrey Sumner's son is Phil Sumner Audrey Sumner's daughter is Anita Sumner Audrey Sumner's daughter is Angela Sumner


Audrey Sumner's former partners:

Audrey Sumner's former husband was Ernie Sumner


Audrey Sumner's grandchildren:

Audrey Sumner's grandson is Joe Sumner Audrey Sumner's granddaughter is Kate Sumner Audrey Sumner's granddaughter is Mickey Sumner Audrey Sumner's granddaughter is Coco Sumner Audrey Sumner's granddaughter is Jeri-Marie Sumner Audrey Sumner's grandson is Jake Sumner Audrey Sumner's grandson is Giacomo Sumner


Audrey Sumner's in laws:

Audrey Sumner's daughter in law is Trudie Styler


Audrey Sumner's former in laws:

Audrey Sumner's former daughter in law is Frances Tomelty