How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nesta Wright
Nesta Wright

Partners of 
Nesta Wright

Herbert Maclean

Divorced

4 children together

divorce about 1967

Nesta Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Nesta Jane Wright

Also known as

Nesta Maclean

Gender

Female

Nesta Wright

Nesta Jane Wright

Nesta Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Nesta Wright Children

Nicky Wright

born 1960, age 59 (approx.)
with Herbert Maclean

Maurice Wright

born 1962, age 57 (approx.)
with Herbert Maclean

Dionne Wright

born 1963 (aft.), age 56 (aft.)
with Herbert Maclean

Ian Wright MBE

born 1963, age 56
with Herbert Maclean

Legendary England International Footballer

Trivia

Nesta Wright Family

Nesta Wright's children:

Nesta Wright's son is Ian Wright MBE Nesta Wright's son is Nicky Wright Nesta Wright's son is Maurice Wright Nesta Wright's daughter is Dionne Wright


Nesta Wright's former partners:

Nesta Wright's former husband is Herbert Maclean


Nesta Wright's grandchildren:

Nesta Wright's adopted grandson is Shaun Wright-Phillips Nesta Wright's grandson is Bradley Wright-Phillips Nesta Wright's grandson is Brett Wright Nesta Wright's grandson is Stacey Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Bobbi Lee Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Coco Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Lola Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Roxanne Wright


Nesta Wright's great grandchildren:

Nesta Wright's adopted great grandson is Dimaggio Wright-Phillips Nesta Wright's adopted great granddaughter is Denay Wright-Phillips


Nesta Wright's in laws:

Nesta Wright's daughter in law is Nancy Wright


Nesta Wright's former in laws:

Nesta Wright's former daughter in law is Debbie Wright