Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 2004

Until Jun 2008

Josh Hubbard

James Joshua Hubbard

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Joel McAndrew

Married

Aug 2016

Giovanni Ribisi

Divorced

married 15 Jun 2012
divorce 28 Dec 2014

Miles Kane

Relationship

relationship began 2009

Alex Greenwald

Dated

dated from 2009
until 2009

Professional Partners

Agyness Deyn Siblings

Greg Hollins

Brother

Emily Deyn

Sister

Former Queen of the Catwalk
Agyness Deyn

Agyness Deyn

Age

35

Born

Wednesday 16 Feb 1983

Josh Hubbard
Bio Details

Full name

James Joshua Hubbard

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1985

Occupations

Guitarist

Guitarist with The Paddingtons

Trivia

Josh Hubbard Family

Josh Hubbard's former partners:

Josh Hubbard had a relationship with Agyness Deyn


Agyness Deyn
Bio Details

Full name

Agyness Deyn

Maiden name

Laura Michelle Hollins

Also known as

Laura Hollins

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Feb 1983

Birth place

Little borough, Lancashire, England, UK

Occupations

Model (Finished 2009)

Actress

Agyness became of the most sort after face in the modelling world at the hieght of her modelling career in the early noughts.

Trivia

Agyness Deyn Family

Agyness Deyn's parents:

Agyness Deyn's father is Ken Hollins Agyness Deyn's mother is Lorraine Deyn


Agyness Deyn's current partners:

Agyness Deyn's husband is Joel McAndrew


Agyness Deyn's former partners:

Agyness Deyn's former husband is Giovanni Ribisi Agyness Deyn had a relationship with Miles Kane Agyness Deyn dated Alex Greenwald Agyness Deyn had a relationship with Josh Hubbard


Agyness Deyn's siblings:

Agyness Deyn's brother is Greg Hollins Agyness Deyn's sister is Emily Deyn


Agyness Deyn's grandparents:

Agyness Deyn's grandfather was Bill Dean Agyness Deyn's grandmother is Agnes Dean


Agyness Deyn's former in laws:

Agyness Deyn's former sister in law is Marissa Ribisi Agyness Deyn's former father in law is Albert Ribisi Agyness Deyn's former mother in law is Gay Ribisi Agyness Deyn's former sister in law is Gina Ribisi


Agyness Deyn FameChain Links

Remakes of Original Films - The original star and the new star

2010

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1960

Frank Sinatra 1962

Clark Gable 1935

more...