How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Stevens
Jane Stevens

Partners of 
Jane Stevens

Jocelyn Stevens

Divorced

1 child together

married 14 Jun 1956
divorce 1979

Jane Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Armyne Stevens

Maiden name

Jane Sheffield

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Mar 1937

Occupations

Lady in Waiting

In 190 Jane Stevens became Lady in Waiting to HRH Princess Margaret, Countess of Snowdon 
Jane Stevens

Jane Armyne Stevens

Age

81

Born

Thursday 04 Mar 1937

Jane Stevens Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Stevens Children

Pandora Delevingne

born 1959, age 58
with Jocelyn Stevens

Trivia

Jane Stevens Family

Jane Stevens's children:

Jane Stevens's daughter is Pandora Delevingne


Jane Stevens's former partners:

Jane Stevens's former husband was Jocelyn Stevens


Jane Stevens's grandchildren:

Jane Stevens's granddaughter is Cara Delevingne Jane Stevens's granddaughter is Poppy Delevingne Jane Stevens's granddaughter is Chloe Delevingne


Jane Stevens's great grandchildren:

Jane Stevens's great grandson is Atticus Grant


Jane Stevens's in laws:

Jane Stevens's son in law is Charles Delevingne


Jane Stevens's former in laws:

Jane Stevens's former father in law is Charles Stewart-Stevens Jane Stevens's former mother in law was Betty Stevens Jane Stevens's former grandfather in law is Edward Hulton