Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1949

Divorce before 1953

Member of the Fluxus arts collective
Al Hansen

Alfred Earl Hansen

Age

67

Born

Wednesday 05 Oct 1927

Died

22 Jun 1995

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bohemian poet. Grandmother of Beck.
Audrey Hansen

Audrey Hansen

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 16 Feb 1929

Died

Aug 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Bibbe Hansen

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

An Andy Warhol 'superstar'

Her Other Children

Al Hansen
Bio Details

Full name

Alfred Earl Hansen

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Wednesday 05 Oct 1927

Birth place

New York City, USA

Date of death:

22 Jun 1995

Place of death

Cologne, Germany

Trivia

Al Hansen Family

Al Hansen's children:

Al Hansen's daughter is Bibbe Hansen


Al Hansen's former partners:

Al Hansen's former wife was Audrey Hansen


Al Hansen's grandchildren:

Al Hansen's grandson is Beck Al Hansen's grandson is Channing Hansen


Al Hansen's great grandchildren:

Al Hansen's great grandson is Cosimo Hansen Al Hansen's great granddaughter is Tuesday Hansen


Al Hansen's former in laws:

Al Hansen's former son in law is David Campbell


Audrey Hansen
Bio Details

Full name

Audrey Hansen

Maiden name

Audrey Ostlin

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Feb 1929

Birth place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

Aug 1968

Occupations

Poet

Stripper

Trivia

Audrey Hansen Family

Audrey Hansen's children:

Audrey Hansen's daughter is Bibbe Hansen


Audrey Hansen's former partners:

Audrey Hansen's former husband was Al Hansen


Audrey Hansen's grandchildren:

Audrey Hansen's grandson is Beck Audrey Hansen's grandson is Channing Hansen


Audrey Hansen's great grandchildren:

Audrey Hansen's great grandson is Cosimo Hansen Audrey Hansen's great granddaughter is Tuesday Hansen


Audrey Hansen's former in laws:

Audrey Hansen's former son in law is David Campbell