How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Thomas Greenwood
Partner of 
Thomas Greenwood

Thomas Greenwood

Thomas Hamar Greenwood

Age

78

Born

Monday 07 Feb 1870

Died

10 Sep 1948

Thomas Greenwood
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Hamar Greenwood

Also known as

1st Viscount Greenwood

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Monday 07 Feb 1870

Date of death:

10 Sep 1948

Partners of 
Thomas Greenwood

Margery Greenwood

Married

1 child together

1911 - 1948

Thomas Greenwood Children

Angela Delevingne

born 1912, died 2015, age 102 (approx.)
with Margery Greenwood

Thomas Greenwood Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Thomas Greenwood Family

Thomas Greenwood's children:

Thomas Greenwood's daughter was Angela Delevingne


Thomas Greenwood's former partners:

Thomas Greenwood's former wife was Margery Greenwood


Thomas Greenwood's grandchildren:

Thomas Greenwood's granddaughter was Anne Delevingne Thomas Greenwood's grandson is Edward Delevingne Thomas Greenwood's grandson is Charles Delevingne Thomas Greenwood's granddaughter is Elizabeth Delevingne


Thomas Greenwood's great grandchildren:

Thomas Greenwood's great granddaughter is Cara Delevingne Thomas Greenwood's great granddaughter is Poppy Delevingne Thomas Greenwood's great granddaughter is Chloe Delevingne   Thomas Greenwood's great great grandson is Atticus Grant


Thomas Greenwood's former in laws:

Thomas Greenwood's former son in law was Edward Delevingne