Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Apr 2004

American Singer
Beck

Beck Hansen

Age

48

Born

Wednesday 08 Jul 1970

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Beck Siblings

Channing Hansen

Brother

Alyssa Suede

Step-sister

step parent: Raven Kane

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Marissa Ribisi Siblings

Giovanni Ribisi

Brother

Gina Ribisi

Sister

Marissa Ribisi

Santina Marissa Ribisi

Age

43

Born

Tuesday 17 Dec 1974

His Other Children

Children Together

Cosimo Hansen

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)

Tuesday Hansen

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Beck
Bio Details

Full name

Beck Hansen

Maiden name

Bek David Campbell

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Wednesday 08 Jul 1970

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Musician

Singer-Songwriter

Grammy Awards

2019 - Best Alternative Album - Colors

Trivia

Beck Family

Beck's parents:

Beck's father is David Campbell Beck's mother is Bibbe Hansen Beck's step-mother is Raven Kane


Beck's children:

Beck's son is Cosimo Hansen Beck's daughter is Tuesday Hansen


Beck's current partners:

Beck's wife is Marissa Ribisi


Beck's siblings:

Beck's step-sister is Alyssa Suede Beck's brother is Channing Hansen


Beck's grandparents:

Beck's grandfather was Al Hansen Beck's grandmother was Audrey Hansen


Beck's in laws:

Beck's brother in law is Giovanni Ribisi Beck's father in law is Albert Ribisi Beck's mother in law is Gay Ribisi Beck's sister in law is Gina Ribisi


Beck FameChain Links

Grammy Award Winners 2019 - The 61st

Other people in this association:

Lady Gaga

Ariana Grande

Donald Glover

more...

Marissa Ribisi
Bio Details

Full name

Santina Marissa Ribisi

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Dec 1974

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Marissa Ribisi Family

Marissa Ribisi's parents:

Marissa Ribisi's father is Albert Ribisi Marissa Ribisi's mother is Gay Ribisi


Marissa Ribisi's children:

Marissa Ribisi's son is Cosimo Hansen Marissa Ribisi's daughter is Tuesday Hansen


Marissa Ribisi's current partners:

Marissa Ribisi's husband is Beck


Marissa Ribisi's siblings:

Marissa Ribisi's brother is Giovanni Ribisi Marissa Ribisi's sister is Gina Ribisi


Marissa Ribisi's nieces and nephews:

Marissa Ribisi's niece is Lucia Ribisi


Marissa Ribisi's in laws:

Marissa Ribisi's father in law is David Campbell Marissa Ribisi's mother in law is Bibbe Hansen Marissa Ribisi's grandfather in law was Al Hansen Marissa Ribisi's grandmother in law was Audrey Hansen Marissa Ribisi's step-sister in law is Alyssa Suede Marissa Ribisi's step-mother in law is Raven Kane Marissa Ribisi's brother in law is Channing Hansen