Married

Albert Ribisi

Albert Anthony Ribisi

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gay Ribisi

Gay Ribisi

His Other Children

Children Together

Giovanni Ribisi

born 1974, age 43

Played Phoebe's Brother, Frank, in Friends

Marissa Ribisi

born 1974, age 43

Gina Ribisi

born 1976, age 42

Her Other Children

Albert Ribisi
Bio Details

Full name

Albert Anthony Ribisi

Gender

Male

Occupations

Musician

Was the keyboard player in one hit wonder band "People!". Their song "I Love" reached number one in  Australia, Israel, Italy, Japan (twice), the Philippines and South Africa in 1965.

Trivia

Albert Ribisi Family

Albert Ribisi's children:

Albert Ribisi's son is Giovanni Ribisi Albert Ribisi's daughter is Marissa Ribisi Albert Ribisi's daughter is Gina Ribisi


Albert Ribisi's current partners:

Albert Ribisi's wife is Gay Ribisi


Albert Ribisi's grandchildren:

Albert Ribisi's granddaughter is Lucia Ribisi Albert Ribisi's grandson is Cosimo Hansen Albert Ribisi's granddaughter is Tuesday Hansen


Albert Ribisi's in laws:

Albert Ribisi's son in law is Beck


Albert Ribisi's former in laws:

Albert Ribisi's former daughter in law is Agyness Deyn Albert Ribisi's former daughter in law is Mariah O'Brien


Gay Ribisi
Bio Details

Full name

Gay Ribisi

Maiden name

Gay Landrum

Gender

Female

Occupations

Theatrical Agent

Manages actors and writers.

Trivia

Gay Ribisi Family

Gay Ribisi's children:

Gay Ribisi's son is Giovanni Ribisi Gay Ribisi's daughter is Marissa Ribisi Gay Ribisi's daughter is Gina Ribisi


Gay Ribisi's current partners:

Gay Ribisi's husband is Albert Ribisi


Gay Ribisi's grandchildren:

Gay Ribisi's granddaughter is Lucia Ribisi Gay Ribisi's grandson is Cosimo Hansen Gay Ribisi's granddaughter is Tuesday Hansen


Gay Ribisi's in laws:

Gay Ribisi's son in law is Beck


Gay Ribisi's former in laws:

Gay Ribisi's former daughter in law is Agyness Deyn Gay Ribisi's former daughter in law is Mariah O'Brien