Separation Relationship facts

Married 1 Sep 2001

Separated Nov 2017

Reza Jarrahy

Reza Jarrahy

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Renny Harlin

Divorced

married 1993
divorce 1998

Jeff Goldblum

Divorced

married 1 Nov 1987
divorce 17 Oct 1990

Richard Emmolo

Divorced

married 25 Mar 1982
divorce 26 Feb 1983

Professional Partners

Geena Davis Siblings

Dan Davis

Brother

Hollywood Film Star
Geena Davis

Virginia Elizabeth Davis

Age

62

Born

Saturday 21 Jan 1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Alizeh Jarrahy

born 2002, age 16

Kian Jarrahy

born 2004, age 14

Kaiis Jarrahy

born 2004, age 14

Her Other Children

Reza Jarrahy
Bio Details

Full name

Reza Jarrahy

Gender

Male

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Occupations

Craniofacial Surgeon

Trivia

Reza Jarrahy Family

Reza Jarrahy's children:

Reza Jarrahy's daughter is Alizeh Jarrahy Reza Jarrahy's son is Kian Jarrahy Reza Jarrahy's son is Kaiis Jarrahy


Reza Jarrahy's former partners:

Reza Jarrahy's former wife is Geena Davis


Reza Jarrahy's former in laws:

Reza Jarrahy's former father in law is William Davis Reza Jarrahy's former mother in law is Lucille Davis Reza Jarrahy's former brother in law is Dan Davis


Geena Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Elizabeth Davis

Also known as

Geena Goldblum

Geena Harlin

Geena Jarrahy

Geena Emmolo

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Jan 1956

Occupations

Actress

Oscars

1989 - Best Supporting Actress - The Accidental Tourist

Golden Globes

2006 - Best TV Actress - Commander In Chief

Trivia

Geena Davis Family

Geena Davis's parents:

Geena Davis's father is William Davis Geena Davis's mother is Lucille Davis


Geena Davis's children:

Geena Davis's daughter is Alizeh Jarrahy Geena Davis's son is Kian Jarrahy Geena Davis's son is Kaiis Jarrahy


Geena Davis's former partners:

Geena Davis's former husband is Jeff Goldblum Geena Davis's former husband is Renny Harlin Geena Davis's former husband is Reza Jarrahy Geena Davis's former husband is Richard Emmolo


Geena Davis's siblings:

Geena Davis's brother is Dan Davis


Geena Davis's former in laws:

Geena Davis's former father in law is Harold Goldblum Geena Davis's former mother in law is Shirley Goldblum Geena Davis's former brother in law was Rick Goldblum Geena Davis's former sister in law is Pamela Goldblum Geena Davis's former brother in law is Lee Glodblum


Geena Davis FameChain Links

Academy Award Winners 1989 - The 61st

1989

Other people in this association:

Carly Simon 1989

Dustin Hoffman 1989

Jodie Foster 1989

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2006 - The 63rd

2006

Other people in this association:

Paul Newman 2006

George Clooney 2006

Sir Anthony Hopkins CBE 2006

more...