How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Delevingne
Angela Delevingne

Partners of 
Angela Delevingne

Edward Delevingne

Married

4 children together

1937 - 1974

Angela Delevingne
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Angela Margo Hamar Delevingne

Maiden name

Angela Margo Hamar Greenwood

Gender

Female

Age

102 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 08 Jul 1912

Date of death:

Jan 2015

Angela Delevingne

Hon. Angela Margo Hamar Delevingne

Age

102 (approx.)

Born

Monday 08 Jul 1912

Died

Jan 2015

Angela Delevingne Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Delevingne Children

Anne Delevingne

born 1938, died 1987, age 48 (approx.)
with Edward Delevingne

Edward Delevingne

born 1939, age 78
with Edward Delevingne

Charles Delevingne

born 1949, age 69
with Edward Delevingne

Elizabeth Delevingne

born 1953, age 65
with Edward Delevingne

Trivia

Angela Delevingne Family

Angela Delevingne's parents:

Angela Delevingne's father was Thomas Greenwood Angela Delevingne's mother was Margery Greenwood


Angela Delevingne's children:

Angela Delevingne's daughter was Anne Delevingne Angela Delevingne's son is Edward Delevingne Angela Delevingne's son is Charles Delevingne Angela Delevingne's daughter is Elizabeth Delevingne


Angela Delevingne's former partners:

Angela Delevingne's former husband was Edward Delevingne


Angela Delevingne's grandchildren:

Angela Delevingne's granddaughter is Cara Delevingne Angela Delevingne's granddaughter is Poppy Delevingne Angela Delevingne's granddaughter is Chloe Delevingne


Angela Delevingne's great grandchildren:

Angela Delevingne's great grandson is Atticus Grant


Angela Delevingne's in laws:

Angela Delevingne's daughter in law is Pandora Delevingne


Angela Delevingne's former in laws:

Angela Delevingne's former father in law is Edward Charles Delevingne Angela Delevingne's former mother in law is Jessie Delevingne Angela Delevingne's former sister in law was Doris Delevingne, Viscountess Castlerosse