How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pandora Delevingne
Pandora Delevingne

Partners of 
Pandora Delevingne

Charles Delevingne

Married

3 children together

Pandora Delevingne
Bio Details

Full name

Pandora Anne Delevingne

Maiden name

Pandora Stevens

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Sunday 28 Jun 1959

Occupations

Personal Shopper

Pandora Delevingne

Pandora Anne Delevingne

Age

59

Born

Sunday 28 Jun 1959

Pandora Delevingne Partner(s) Other Children

Pandora Delevingne Children

Chloe Delevingne

born 1984, age 35 (approx.)
with Charles Delevingne

Poppy Delevingne

born 1986, age 33
with Charles Delevingne

Cara Delevingne

born 1992, age 26
with Charles Delevingne

English Fashion Model

Trivia

Pandora Delevingne Family

Pandora Delevingne's parents:

Pandora Delevingne's father was Jocelyn Stevens Pandora Delevingne's mother is Jane Stevens


Pandora Delevingne's former step-parents:

Pandora Delevingne's former step-mother is Emma Stevens


Pandora Delevingne's children:

Pandora Delevingne's daughter is Cara Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's daughter is Poppy Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's daughter is Chloe Delevingne


Pandora Delevingne's current partners:

Pandora Delevingne's husband is Charles Delevingne


Pandora Delevingne's grandparents:

Pandora Delevingne's grandfather is Charles Stewart-Stevens Pandora Delevingne's grandmother was Betty Stevens


Pandora Delevingne's great grandparents:

Pandora Delevingne's great grandfather is Edward Hulton


Pandora Delevingne's former step-grandparents:

Pandora Delevingne's former step-grandfather was Iain Tennant


Pandora Delevingne's grandchildren:

Pandora Delevingne's grandson is Atticus Grant


Pandora Delevingne's in laws:

Pandora Delevingne's father in law was Edward Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's mother in law was Angela Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's grandfather in law is Edward Charles Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's grandmother in law is Jessie Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's grandfather in law was Thomas Greenwood Pandora Delevingne's grandmother in law was Margery Greenwood Pandora Delevingne's sister in law was Anne Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's brother in law is Edward Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's sister in law is Elizabeth Delevingne Pandora Delevingne's husband Charles Delevingne's aunt in law was Doris Delevingne, Viscountess Castlerosse Pandora Delevingne's son in law is Ed Grant Pandora Delevingne's son in law is James Cook


Pandora Delevingne's former in laws:

Pandora Delevingne's former son in law is Louis Buckworth