Married

Rudolph Rauch

Rudolph Stewart Rauch

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Frances Rauch

Frances Rauch

His Other Children

Children Together

Sheila Rauch Kennedy

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Rudolph Rauch
Bio Details

Full name

Rudolph Stewart Rauch

Gender

Male

Trivia

Rudolph Rauch Family

Rudolph Rauch's children:

Rudolph Rauch's daughter is Sheila Rauch Kennedy


Rudolph Rauch's current partners:

Rudolph Rauch's wife is Frances Rauch


Rudolph Rauch's grandchildren:

Rudolph Rauch's grandson is Joseph Kennedy III Rudolph Rauch's grandson is Matthew Kennedy


Rudolph Rauch's former in laws:

Rudolph Rauch's former son in law is Joseph Kennedy II


Frances Rauch
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Rauch

Maiden name

Francs Stuart Brewster

Gender

Female

Trivia

Frances Rauch Family

Frances Rauch's children:

Frances Rauch's daughter is Sheila Rauch Kennedy


Frances Rauch's current partners:

Frances Rauch's husband is Rudolph Rauch


Frances Rauch's grandchildren:

Frances Rauch's grandson is Joseph Kennedy III Frances Rauch's grandson is Matthew Kennedy


Frances Rauch's former in laws:

Frances Rauch's former son in law is Joseph Kennedy II