Unknown

Francis Samuel

Francis Samuel

Died

1980

Other Partners

Joyce Samuel

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bisi Samuel

Bisi Samuel

Died

2005 (bef.)

His Other Children

Jeymes Samuel

born 1979, age 38
with Joyce Samuel

Singer songwriter known as The Bullitts

Children Together

Seal

born 1963, age 55

British soul & R&B singer

Her Other Children

Francis Samuel
Bio Details

Full name

Francis Samuel

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1980

Trivia

Francis Samuel Family

Francis Samuel's children:

Francis Samuel's son is Jeymes Samuel Francis Samuel's son is Seal


Francis Samuel's current partners:

Francis Samuel's wife was Joyce Samuel


Francis Samuel's grandchildren:

Francis Samuel's grandson is Henry Samuel Francis Samuel's grandson is Johan Samuel Francis Samuel's granddaughter is Lou Samuel


Francis Samuel's former in laws:

Francis Samuel's former daughter in law is Heidi Klum


Bisi Samuel
Bio Details

Full name

Bisi Samuel

Maiden name

Adebisi Ogundeji

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2005 (bef.)

Trivia

Bisi Samuel Family

Bisi Samuel's children:

Bisi Samuel's son is Seal


Bisi Samuel's grandchildren:

Bisi Samuel's grandson is Henry Samuel Bisi Samuel's grandson is Johan Samuel Bisi Samuel's granddaughter is Lou Samuel


Bisi Samuel's former in laws:

Bisi Samuel's former daughter in law is Heidi Klum