Dated Relationship facts

Dated from circa 1991

Until circa 1992

Dated for about 18 months

British soul & R&B singer
Seal

Sealhenry Olumide Samuel

Age

55

Born

Tuesday 19 Feb 1963

Other Partners

Erica Packer

Dating

dating from about Jul 2015

Heidi Klum

Divorced

married May 2005
divorce 2012

Tyra Banks

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from about 1996

Professional Partners

Seal Siblings

Jeymes Samuel

Half-brother

other parent: Joyce Samuel

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sacha-Louise Parsons Siblings

Kelly Brook

Half-sister

other parent: Sandra Parsons

Damian Parsons

Half-brother

other parent: Sandra Parsons

Sacha-Louise Parsons

Sacha-Louise Parsons

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1969

His Other Children

Henry Samuel

born 2005, age 12
with Heidi Klum

Johan Samuel

born 2006, age 11
with Heidi Klum

Lou Samuel

born 2009, age 8
with Heidi Klum

Children Together

Her Other Children

Seal
Bio Details

Full name

Sealhenry Olumide Samuel

Maiden name

Olusegun Olumide Adeola Samuel[

Also known as

Henry Samuel

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 Feb 1963

Birth place

London, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

TV Talent Show Judge (2012)

Grammy Awards

2011 - Best Pop Collaboration - Imagine

Brit Awards

1992 - Best British Album
1992 - Best British Male
1992 - Best British Video

Trivia

Seal Family

Seal's parents:

Seal's father was Francis Samuel Seal's mother was Bisi Samuel Seal's step-mother is Joyce Samuel


Seal's children:

Seal's son is Henry Samuel Seal's son is Johan Samuel Seal's daughter is Lou Samuel


Seal's former partners:

Seal allegedly dated Tyra Banks Seal's former wife is Heidi Klum Seal was dating Erica Packer Seal dated Sacha-Louise Parsons


Seal's siblings:

Seal's half-brother is Jeymes Samuel


Seal's former in laws:

Seal's former father in law is Gunther Klum Seal's former mother in law is Erna Klum


Seal FameChain Links

The Voice (Australia) - Judges

2012 - 2013

Other people in this association:

Kylie Minogue OBE

Keith Urban 2012

Will.i.am 2014

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2011 - The 53rd

2011

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney 2011

Rihanna 2011

Lady Gaga 2011

more...

Brit Award Winners 1992 - The 12th

1992

Other people in this association:

Prince 1992

Mick Hucknall 1992

Freddie Mercury 1992

more...

The Voice (Australia) - Judges

Other people in this association:

Kylie Minogue OBE

Keith Urban 2012

Will.i.am 2014

more...

Sacha-Louise Parsons
Bio Details

Full name

Sacha-Louise Parsons

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Trivia

Sacha-Louise Parsons Family

Sacha-Louise Parsons's parents:

Sacha-Louise Parsons's father was Kenneth Parsons Sacha-Louise Parsons's mother was Julie Parsons Sacha-Louise Parsons's step-mother is Sandra Parsons


Sacha-Louise Parsons's former partners:

Sacha-Louise Parsons dated Seal


Sacha-Louise Parsons's siblings:

Sacha-Louise Parsons's half-sister is Kelly Brook Sacha-Louise Parsons's half-brother is Damian Parsons