Married

Tom Jennings

Tom Jennings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maggie Jennings

Maggie Jennings

His Other Children

Children Together

Billie-Jo Jennings

Bobby-Sue Jennings

Todd Carty

born 1963, age 54

Played Mark Fowler in EastEnders

Her Other Children

Tom Jennings
Bio Details

Full name

Tom Jennings

Gender

Male

Occupations

Engineer

Trivia

Tom Jennings Family

Tom Jennings's children:

Tom Jennings's son is Todd Carty Tom Jennings's daughter is Billie-Jo Jennings Tom Jennings's daughter is Bobby-Sue Jennings


Tom Jennings's current partners:

Tom Jennings's wife is Maggie Jennings


Tom Jennings's grandchildren:

Tom Jennings's grandson is James Carty Tom Jennings's grandson is Thomas Carty


Maggie Jennings
Bio Details

Full name

Maggie Jennings

Maiden name

Maggie Carty

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Maggie Jennings Family

Maggie Jennings's children:

Maggie Jennings's son is Todd Carty Maggie Jennings's daughter is Billie-Jo Jennings Maggie Jennings's daughter is Bobby-Sue Jennings


Maggie Jennings's current partners:

Maggie Jennings's husband is Tom Jennings


Maggie Jennings's grandchildren:

Maggie Jennings's grandson is James Carty Maggie Jennings's grandson is Thomas Carty