Married

Raymond Townsend

Raymond Townsend

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Delores Townsend

Delores Townsend

His Other Children

Children Together

David Townsend

born 1947, age 70

Her Other Children

Raymond Townsend
Bio Details

Full name

Raymond Townsend

Gender

Male

Trivia

Raymond Townsend Family

Raymond Townsend's children:

Raymond Townsend's son is David Townsend


Raymond Townsend's current partners:

Raymond Townsend's wife is Delores Townsend


Raymond Townsend's grandchildren:

Raymond Townsend's granddaughter is Meaghan Townsend Raymond Townsend's granddaughter is Maeve Townsend Raymond Townsend's granddaughter is Rose Townsend Raymond Townsend's granddaughter is Kerry Townsend


Raymond Townsend's in laws:

Raymond Townsend's daughter in law is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend


Delores Townsend
Bio Details

Full name

Delores Townsend

Maiden name

Delores Fahey

Gender

Female

Trivia

Delores Townsend Family

Delores Townsend's children:

Delores Townsend's son is David Townsend


Delores Townsend's current partners:

Delores Townsend's husband is Raymond Townsend


Delores Townsend's grandchildren:

Delores Townsend's granddaughter is Meaghan Townsend Delores Townsend's granddaughter is Maeve Townsend Delores Townsend's granddaughter is Rose Townsend Delores Townsend's granddaughter is Kerry Townsend


Delores Townsend's in laws:

Delores Townsend's daughter in law is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend