How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Barrymore
Katherine Barrymore

Partners of 
Katherine Barrymore

John Barrymore

Divorced

married before 1928
divorce before 1928

Katherine Barrymore
Bio Details

Full name

Katherne Barrymore

Maiden name

Katherine Harris

Gender

Female

Age

98 (bef.)

Date of birth

1920 (bef.)

Katherine Barrymore

Katherne Barrymore

Age

98 (bef.)

Born

1920 (bef.)

Trivia

Katherine Barrymore Family

Katherine Barrymore's former partners:

Katherine Barrymore's former husband was John Barrymore


Katherine Barrymore's former in laws:

Katherine Barrymore's former brother in law was Lionel Barrymore Katherine Barrymore's former sister in law was Ethel Barrymore Katherine Barrymore's former father in law was Maurice Barrymore Katherine Barrymore's former mother in law was Georgina Barrymore Katherine Barrymore's former step-mother in law is Mamie Barrymore Katherine Barrymore's former grandfather in law was John Drew Snr Katherine Barrymore's former grandmother in law was Louisa Drew Katherine Barrymore's former husband John Barrymore's aunt in law was Louisa Drew Jr Katherine Barrymore's former husband John Barrymore's uncle in law is John Drew Jr Katherine Barrymore's former husband John Barrymore's uncle in law was Sidney Drew Katherine Barrymore's former husband John Barrymore's aunt-by-marriage was Gladys Drew