How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mamie Barrymore
Mamie Barrymore

Partners of 
Mamie Barrymore

Maurice Barrymore

Married

1894

Mamie Barrymore
Bio Details

Full name

Mamie Barrymore

Maiden name

Mamie Floyd

Gender

Female

Mamie Barrymore

Mamie Barrymore

Mamie Barrymore Partner(s) Other Children

Mamie Barrymore Children

Lionel Barrymore

born 1878, died 1954, age 76
step-child with Maurice Barrymore

Legendary 20th CenturyActor Mr Potter in It's a Wonderful Life

Ethel Barrymore

born 1879, died 1959, age 79
step-child with Maurice Barrymore

American Actress

John Barrymore

born 1882, died 1942, age 60 (approx.)
step-child with Maurice Barrymore

American Actor Member of the Barrymore Dynasty

Trivia

Mamie Barrymore Family

Mamie Barrymore's children:

Mamie Barrymore's step-son was Lionel Barrymore Mamie Barrymore's step-daughter was Ethel Barrymore Mamie Barrymore's step-son was John Barrymore


Mamie Barrymore's current partners:

Mamie Barrymore's husband was Maurice Barrymore