Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1970

Divorce 2003

Colin Outhwaite

Colin Outhwaite

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Outhwaite

Anna Outhwaite

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1951

His Other Children

Children Together

Jake Outhwaite

born 1970 (aft.), age 48 (aft.)

Kes Outhwaite

born 1970 (aft.), age 48 (aft.)

Tamzin Outhwaite

born 1970, age 48

English Actress

Her Other Children

Colin Outhwaite
Bio Details

Full name

Colin Outhwaite

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Occupations

Taxi Driver

Trivia

Colin Outhwaite Family

Colin Outhwaite's children:

Colin Outhwaite's daughter is Tamzin Outhwaite Colin Outhwaite's son is Jake Outhwaite Colin Outhwaite's son is Kes Outhwaite


Colin Outhwaite's former partners:

Colin Outhwaite's former wife is Anna Outhwaite


Colin Outhwaite's grandchildren:

Colin Outhwaite's granddaughter is Florence Ellis Colin Outhwaite's granddaughter is Marnie Ellis


Colin Outhwaite's former in laws:

Colin Outhwaite's former son in law is Tom Ellis Colin Outhwaite's former father in law is Remo Santi Colin Outhwaite's former grandfather in law was Adelmo Santi


Anna Outhwaite
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Outhwaite

Maiden name

Anna Santi

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Trivia

Anna Outhwaite Family

Anna Outhwaite's parents:

Anna Outhwaite's father is Remo Santi


Anna Outhwaite's children:

Anna Outhwaite's daughter is Tamzin Outhwaite Anna Outhwaite's son is Jake Outhwaite Anna Outhwaite's son is Kes Outhwaite


Anna Outhwaite's former partners:

Anna Outhwaite's former husband is Colin Outhwaite


Anna Outhwaite's grandparents:

Anna Outhwaite's grandfather was Adelmo Santi


Anna Outhwaite's grandchildren:

Anna Outhwaite's granddaughter is Florence Ellis Anna Outhwaite's granddaughter is Marnie Ellis


Anna Outhwaite's former in laws:

Anna Outhwaite's former son in law is Tom Ellis