Married Relationship facts

Married 1954

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Mike Robbins

Mike Robbins

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bett Robbins

Elizabeth Robbins

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1930

His Other Children

Children Together

Emma Robbins

Jane Robbins

Ted Robbins

born 1955, age 63

Kate Robbins

born 1958, age 60

Amy Robbins

born 1971, age 47

Her Other Children

Mike Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Mike Robbins

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mike Robbins Family

Mike Robbins's children:

Mike Robbins's daughter is Emma Robbins Mike Robbins's daughter is Jane Robbins Mike Robbins's son is Ted Robbins Mike Robbins's daughter is Kate Robbins Mike Robbins's daughter is Amy Robbins


Mike Robbins's current partners:

Mike Robbins's wife is Bett Robbins


Mike Robbins's grandchildren:

Mike Robbins's granddaughter is Emily Atack Mike Robbins's granddaughter is Lydia Barnes Mike Robbins's grandson is Henry Barnes Mike Robbins's granddaughter is Martha Atack Mike Robbins's grandson is George Atack Mike Robbins's granddaughter is Elizabeth Daws Mike Robbins's granddaughter is May Daws


Mike Robbins's in laws:

Mike Robbins's son in law was Simon Shelton, Simon Barnes Mike Robbins's father in law was Albert Danher Mike Robbins's mother in law was Annie Danher Mike Robbins's grandfather in law was Henry Danher Mike Robbins's grandmother in law was Ellen Danher Mike Robbins's grandfather in law was Joe McCartney Mike Robbins's grandmother in law was Florrie McCartney Mike Robbins's wife Bett Robbins's uncle in law was Jack McCartney Mike Robbins's wife Bett Robbins's aunt in law was Millie McCartney Mike Robbins's wife Bett Robbins's uncle in law was Jim McCartney Mike Robbins's wife Bett Robbins's aunt-by-marriage was Mary McCartney Mike Robbins's wife Bett Robbins's aunt in law is Jin Harris Mike Robbins's wife Bett Robbins's uncle in law is Joe McCartney Mike Robbins's son in law is Robert Daws


Mike Robbins's former in laws:

Mike Robbins's former son in law is Keith Atack


Bett Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Robbins

Maiden name

Elizabeth Danher

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Trivia

Bett Robbins Family

Bett Robbins's parents:

Bett Robbins's father was Albert Danher Bett Robbins's mother was Annie Danher


Bett Robbins's children:

Bett Robbins's daughter is Emma Robbins Bett Robbins's daughter is Jane Robbins Bett Robbins's son is Ted Robbins Bett Robbins's daughter is Kate Robbins Bett Robbins's daughter is Amy Robbins


Bett Robbins's current partners:

Bett Robbins's husband is Mike Robbins


Bett Robbins's grandparents:

Bett Robbins's grandfather was Joe McCartney Bett Robbins's grandmother was Florrie McCartney Bett Robbins's grandfather was Henry Danher Bett Robbins's grandmother was Ellen Danher


Bett Robbins's great grandparents:

Bett Robbins's great grandfather was Paul Clegg Bett Robbins's great grandmother was Jane Clegg Bett Robbins's great grandfather was James McCartney Bett Robbins's great grandmother was Elizabeth McCartney Bett Robbins's great grandfather was John Danher Bett Robbins's great grandmother was Jane Danher


Bett Robbins's grandchildren:

Bett Robbins's granddaughter is Emily Atack Bett Robbins's granddaughter is Lydia Barnes Bett Robbins's grandson is Henry Barnes Bett Robbins's granddaughter is Martha Atack Bett Robbins's grandson is George Atack Bett Robbins's granddaughter is Elizabeth Daws Bett Robbins's granddaughter is May Daws


Bett Robbins's uncles and aunts:

Bett Robbins's aunt is Edith McCartney Bett Robbins's uncle was Jack McCartney Bett Robbins's aunt was Millie McCartney Bett Robbins's uncle was Jim McCartney Bett Robbins's aunt-by-marriage is Angie Williams Bett Robbins's aunt is Jin Harris Bett Robbins's uncle is Joe McCartney


Bett Robbins's great uncles and aunts:

Bett Robbins's great aunt was Mary Mohin


Bett Robbins's cousins:

Bett Robbins's cousin is Paul McCartney Bett Robbins's cousin is Mike McCartney, Mike McGear


Bett Robbins's first cousins once removed:

Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Stella McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Mary McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is James McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Beatrice McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Joshua McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Max McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Sonny McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Benna McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Theran McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed is Abigail McCartney Bett Robbins's first cousin once removed was Mary McCartney


Bett Robbins's second cousins:

Bett Robbins's second cousin is Paul McCartney Bett Robbins's second cousin is Mike McCartney, Mike McGear


Bett Robbins's in laws:

Bett Robbins's son in law was Simon Shelton, Simon Barnes Bett Robbins's son in law is Robert Daws


Bett Robbins's former in laws:

Bett Robbins's former son in law is Keith Atack