Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1925

Albert Danher

Albert George Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Nov 1903

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Annie Danher Siblings

Edith McCartney

Sister

Jack McCartney

Brother

Millie McCartney

Sister

Jim McCartney

Brother

Jin Harris

Sister

Joe McCartney

Brother

Annie Danher

Annie Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1906

His Other Children

Bett Robbins

born 1930, age 88 (approx.)
with Annie Danher

Children Together

Her Other Children

Bett Robbins

born 1930, age 89 (approx.)
with Albert Danher

Albert Danher
Bio Details

Full name

Albert George Danher

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Nov 1903

Birth place

West Derby, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Albert Danher Family

Albert Danher's parents:

Albert Danher's father was Henry Danher Albert Danher's mother was Ellen Danher


Albert Danher's children:

Albert Danher's daughter is Bett Robbins


Albert Danher's current partners:

Albert Danher's wife was Annie Danher


Albert Danher's grandparents:

Albert Danher's grandfather was John Danher Albert Danher's grandmother was Jane Danher


Albert Danher's grandchildren:

Albert Danher's granddaughter is Emma Robbins Albert Danher's granddaughter is Jane Robbins Albert Danher's grandson is Ted Robbins Albert Danher's granddaughter is Kate Robbins Albert Danher's granddaughter is Amy Robbins


Albert Danher's great grandchildren:

Albert Danher's great granddaughter is Emily Atack Albert Danher's great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes


Albert Danher's uncles and aunts:

Albert Danher's aunt was Mary Mohin Albert Danher's uncle-by-marriage was Owen Mohin


Albert Danher's cousins:

Albert Danher's cousin was Mary McCartney


Albert Danher's first cousins once removed:

Albert Danher's first cousin once removed is Paul McCartney Albert Danher's first cousin once removed is Mike McCartney


Albert Danher's in laws:

Albert Danher's father in law was Joe McCartney Albert Danher's mother in law was Florrie McCartney Albert Danher's grandfather in law was James McCartney Albert Danher's grandmother in law was Elizabeth McCartney Albert Danher's grandfather in law was Paul Clegg Albert Danher's grandmother in law was Jane Clegg Albert Danher's brother in law was Jack McCartney Albert Danher's sister in law was Millie McCartney Albert Danher's brother in law was Jim McCartney Albert Danher's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary McCartney Albert Danher's sister in law is Jin Harris Albert Danher's brother in law-by-marriage is Harry Harris Albert Danher's brother in law is Joe McCartney Albert Danher's son in law is Mike Robbins


Annie Danher
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Danher

Maiden name

Annie McCartney

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1906

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Annie Danher Family

Annie Danher's parents:

Annie Danher's father was Joe McCartney Annie Danher's mother was Florrie McCartney


Annie Danher's children:

Annie Danher's daughter is Bett Robbins


Annie Danher's current partners:

Annie Danher's husband was Albert Danher


Annie Danher's siblings:

Annie Danher's sister is Edith McCartney Annie Danher's brother was Jack McCartney Annie Danher's sister was Millie McCartney Annie Danher's brother was Jim McCartney Annie Danher's sister is Jin Harris Annie Danher's brother is Joe McCartney


Annie Danher's nieces and nephews:

Annie Danher's nephew is Sir Paul McCartney Annie Danher's nephew is Mike McCartney, Mike McGear


Annie Danher's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Annie Danher's great niece is Stella McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Mary McCartney Annie Danher's great nephew is James McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Beatrice McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Benna McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Theran McCartney Annie Danher's great niece is Abbi McCartney Annie Danher's great nephew is Joshua McCartney Annie Danher's great nephew is Max McCartney Annie Danher's great nephew is Sonny McCartney


Annie Danher's grandparents:

Annie Danher's grandfather was Paul Clegg Annie Danher's grandmother was Jane Clegg Annie Danher's grandfather was James McCartney Annie Danher's grandmother was Elizabeth McCartney


Annie Danher's grandchildren:

Annie Danher's granddaughter is Emma Robbins Annie Danher's granddaughter is Jane Robbins Annie Danher's grandson is Ted Robbins Annie Danher's granddaughter is Kate Robbins Annie Danher's granddaughter is Amy Robbins


Annie Danher's great grandchildren:

Annie Danher's great granddaughter is Emily Atack Annie Danher's great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes Annie Danher's great grandson is Henry Barnes Annie Danher's great granddaughter is Martha Atack Annie Danher's great grandson is George Atack Annie Danher's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Daws Annie Danher's great granddaughter is May Daws


Annie Danher's in laws:

Annie Danher's father in law was Henry Danher Annie Danher's mother in law was Ellen Danher Annie Danher's grandfather in law was John Danher Annie Danher's grandmother in law was Jane Danher Annie Danher's husband Albert Danher's aunt in law was Mary Mohin Annie Danher's husband Albert Danher's uncle-by-marriage was Owen Mohin Annie Danher's son in law is Mike Robbins