Married

Henry Danher

Henry Edward Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Nov 1875

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Henry Danher Siblings

Mary Mohin

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ellen Danher

Ellen Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1873

His Other Children

Children Together

Albert Danher

born 1903, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Henry Danher
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Edward Danher

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Nov 1875

Birth place

West Derby, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Henry Danher Family

Henry Danher's parents:

Henry Danher's father was John Danher Henry Danher's mother was Jane Danher


Henry Danher's children:

Henry Danher's son was Albert Danher


Henry Danher's current partners:

Henry Danher's wife was Ellen Danher


Henry Danher's siblings:

Henry Danher's sister was Mary Mohin


Henry Danher's nieces and nephews:

Henry Danher's niece was Mary McCartney


Henry Danher's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Henry Danher's great nephew is Paul McCartney Henry Danher's great nephew is Mike McCartney


Henry Danher's grandchildren:

Henry Danher's granddaughter is Bett Robbins


Henry Danher's great grandchildren:

Henry Danher's great granddaughter is Emma Robbins Henry Danher's great granddaughter is Jane Robbins Henry Danher's great grandson is Ted Robbins Henry Danher's great granddaughter is Kate Robbins Henry Danher's great granddaughter is Amy Robbins   Henry Danher's great great granddaughter is Emily Atack Henry Danher's great great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes


Henry Danher's in laws:

Henry Danher's daughter in law was Annie Danher


Ellen Danher
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Danher

Maiden name

Ellen Nugent

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1873

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Ellen Danher Family

Ellen Danher's children:

Ellen Danher's son was Albert Danher


Ellen Danher's current partners:

Ellen Danher's husband was Henry Danher


Ellen Danher's grandchildren:

Ellen Danher's granddaughter is Bett Robbins


Ellen Danher's great grandchildren:

Ellen Danher's great granddaughter is Emma Robbins Ellen Danher's great granddaughter is Jane Robbins Ellen Danher's great grandson is Ted Robbins Ellen Danher's great granddaughter is Kate Robbins Ellen Danher's great granddaughter is Amy Robbins   Ellen Danher's great great granddaughter is Emily Atack Ellen Danher's great great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes


Ellen Danher's in laws:

Ellen Danher's father in law was John Danher Ellen Danher's mother in law was Jane Danher Ellen Danher's sister in law was Mary Mohin Ellen Danher's brother in law-by-marriage was Owen Mohin Ellen Danher's daughter in law was Annie Danher