Married

John Danher

John Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1842

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Danher

Jane Danher

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1846

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Danher

born 1875, age 110 (presumed dead)

Mary Mohin

born 1877, died 1919, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Danher
Bio Details

Full name

John Danher

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1842

Birth place

Ireland

Trivia

John Danher Family

John Danher's children:

John Danher's son was Henry Danher John Danher's daughter was Mary Mohin


John Danher's current partners:

John Danher's wife was Jane Danher


John Danher's grandchildren:

John Danher's grandson was Albert Danher John Danher's granddaughter was Mary McCartney


John Danher's great grandchildren:

John Danher's great grandson is Paul McCartney John Danher's great granddaughter is Bett Robbins John Danher's great grandson is Mike McCartney   John Danher's great great granddaughter is Stella McCartney John Danher's great great granddaughter is Mary McCartney John Danher's great great granddaughter is Emma Robbins John Danher's great great granddaughter is Jane Robbins John Danher's great great grandson is Ted Robbins John Danher's great great granddaughter is Kate Robbins John Danher's great great granddaughter is Amy Robbins John Danher's great great grandson is James McCartney John Danher's great great granddaughter is Beatrice McCartney   John Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Emily Atack John Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes John Danher's 3x great grandson is Arthur Donald John Danher's 3x great grandson is Elliot Donald John Danher's 3x great grandson is Sam Aboud John Danher's 3x great grandson is Sid Aboud John Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Miller Willis John Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Bailey Willis John Danher's 3x great grandson is Beckett Willis John Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Reiley Willis


John Danher's in laws:

John Danher's daughter in law was Ellen Danher John Danher's son in law was Owen Mohin


Jane Danher
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Danher

Maiden name

Jane Baines

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1846

Birth place

Dudley, Staffordshire, England, UK

Trivia

Jane Danher Family

Jane Danher's children:

Jane Danher's son was Henry Danher Jane Danher's daughter was Mary Mohin


Jane Danher's current partners:

Jane Danher's husband was John Danher


Jane Danher's grandchildren:

Jane Danher's grandson was Albert Danher Jane Danher's granddaughter was Mary McCartney


Jane Danher's great grandchildren:

Jane Danher's great grandson is Paul McCartney Jane Danher's great granddaughter is Bett Robbins Jane Danher's great grandson is Mike McCartney   Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Stella McCartney Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Mary McCartney Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Emma Robbins Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Jane Robbins Jane Danher's great great grandson is Ted Robbins Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Kate Robbins Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Amy Robbins Jane Danher's great great grandson is James McCartney Jane Danher's great great granddaughter is Beatrice McCartney   Jane Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Emily Atack Jane Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Lydia Barnes Jane Danher's 3x great grandson is Arthur Donald Jane Danher's 3x great grandson is Elliot Donald Jane Danher's 3x great grandson is Sam Aboud Jane Danher's 3x great grandson is Sid Aboud Jane Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Miller Willis Jane Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Bailey Willis Jane Danher's 3x great grandson is Beckett Willis Jane Danher's 3x great granddaughter is Reiley Willis


Jane Danher's in laws:

Jane Danher's daughter in law was Ellen Danher Jane Danher's son in law was Owen Mohin