Married Relationship facts

Married 24 Apr 1905

St Charles Roman Catholic Church, Toxteth, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Owen Mohin

Owen Mohin

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

Monday 19 Jan 1880

Died

1975 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Mohin Siblings

Henry Danher

Brother

Mary Mohin

Mary Theresa Mohin

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 01 Apr 1877

Died

Feb 1919

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary McCartney

born 1909, died 1956, age 47

Paul McCartney's mother

Her Other Children

Owen Mohin
Bio Details

Full name

Owen Mohin

Maiden name

Owen Mohan

Gender

Male

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 19 Jan 1880

Birth place

Tullynamalrow, County Monaghan, Ireland

Date of death:

1975 (ca.)

Trivia

Owen Mohin Family

Owen Mohin's children:

Owen Mohin's daughter was Mary McCartney


Owen Mohin's current partners:

Owen Mohin's wife was Mary Mohin


Owen Mohin's grandchildren:

Owen Mohin's grandson is Paul McCartney Owen Mohin's grandson is Mike McCartney


Owen Mohin's great grandchildren:

Owen Mohin's great granddaughter is Stella McCartney Owen Mohin's great granddaughter is Mary McCartney Owen Mohin's great grandson is James McCartney Owen Mohin's great granddaughter is Beatrice McCartney   Owen Mohin's great great grandson is Arthur Donald Owen Mohin's great great grandson is Elliot Donald Owen Mohin's great great grandson is Sam Aboud Owen Mohin's great great grandson is Sid Aboud Owen Mohin's great great granddaughter is Miller Willis Owen Mohin's great great granddaughter is Bailey Willis Owen Mohin's great great grandson is Beckett Willis Owen Mohin's great great granddaughter is Reiley Willis


Owen Mohin's in laws:

Owen Mohin's father in law was John Danher Owen Mohin's mother in law was Jane Danher Owen Mohin's brother in law was Henry Danher Owen Mohin's sister in law-by-marriage was Ellen Danher Owen Mohin's son in law was Jim McCartney


Mary Mohin
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Theresa Mohin

Maiden name

Mary Theresa Danher

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Apr 1877

Birth place

West Derby, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Date of death:

Feb 1919

Place of death

West Derby, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Mary Mohin Family

Mary Mohin's parents:

Mary Mohin's father was John Danher Mary Mohin's mother was Jane Danher


Mary Mohin's children:

Mary Mohin's daughter was Mary McCartney


Mary Mohin's current partners:

Mary Mohin's husband was Owen Mohin


Mary Mohin's siblings:

Mary Mohin's brother was Henry Danher


Mary Mohin's nieces and nephews:

Mary Mohin's nephew was Albert Danher


Mary Mohin's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Mohin's great niece is Bett Robbins


Mary Mohin's grandchildren:

Mary Mohin's grandson is Paul McCartney Mary Mohin's grandson is Mike McCartney


Mary Mohin's great grandchildren:

Mary Mohin's great granddaughter is Stella McCartney Mary Mohin's great granddaughter is Mary McCartney Mary Mohin's great grandson is James McCartney Mary Mohin's great granddaughter is Beatrice McCartney   Mary Mohin's great great grandson is Arthur Donald Mary Mohin's great great grandson is Elliot Donald Mary Mohin's great great grandson is Sam Aboud Mary Mohin's great great grandson is Sid Aboud Mary Mohin's great great granddaughter is Miller Willis Mary Mohin's great great granddaughter is Bailey Willis Mary Mohin's great great grandson is Beckett Willis Mary Mohin's great great granddaughter is Reiley Willis


Mary Mohin's in laws:

Mary Mohin's son in law was Jim McCartney