Married

Donald McKeown

Donald McKeown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Norah McKeown

Norah McKeown

His Other Children

Children Together

Geraldine McKeown

born 1932, died 2015, age 82

Played Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

Her Other Children

Donald McKeown
Bio Details

Full name

Donald McKeown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Donald McKeown Family

Donald McKeown's children:

Donald McKeown's daughter was Geraldine McKeown


Donald McKeown's current partners:

Donald McKeown's wife is Norah McKeown


Donald McKeown's grandchildren:

Donald McKeown's granddaughter is Claudia Cruttwell Donald McKeown's grandson is Greg Cruttwell


Donald McKeown's in laws:

Donald McKeown's son in law was Hugh Cruttwell


Norah McKeown
Bio Details

Full name

Norah McKeown

Maiden name

Norah Burns

Gender

Female

Trivia

Norah McKeown Family

Norah McKeown's children:

Norah McKeown's daughter was Geraldine McKeown


Norah McKeown's current partners:

Norah McKeown's husband is Donald McKeown


Norah McKeown's grandchildren:

Norah McKeown's granddaughter is Claudia Cruttwell Norah McKeown's grandson is Greg Cruttwell


Norah McKeown's in laws:

Norah McKeown's son in law was Hugh Cruttwell