Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1997

Roger Duthie

Roger Duthie

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Louise Duthie Siblings

Wendy Kidd

Half-sister

other parent: Joan Hodge

Sally Hodge

Half-sister

other parent: Joan Hodge

Vicki Hodge

Half-sister

other parent: Joan Hodge

Sir Andrew Hodge 3rd Bt

Brother

Louise Duthie

Louise Duthie

Age

47

Born

Thursday 13 Aug 1970

Roger Duthie
Bio Details

Full name

Roger Duthie

Gender

Male

Trivia

Roger Duthie Family

Roger Duthie's current partners:

Roger Duthie's wife is Louise Duthie


Roger Duthie's in laws:

Roger Duthie's half-sister in law is Vicki Hodge Roger Duthie's father in law is John Hodge, 2nd Bt. Roger Duthie's mother in law is Vivienne Hodge Roger Duthie's grandfather in law was Rowland Hodge Roger Duthie's grandmother in law was Mabel Hodge Roger Duthie's half-sister in law is Wendy Kidd Roger Duthie's half-sister in law is Sally Hodge Roger Duthie's brother in law-by-marriage is Shirley St Albans Smith Roger Duthie's brother in law is Sir Andrew Hodge 3rd Bt


Louise Duthie
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Duthie

Maiden name

Louise Hodge

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Thursday 13 Aug 1970

Trivia

Louise Duthie Family

Louise Duthie's parents:

Louise Duthie's father is John Hodge, 2nd Bt. Louise Duthie's mother is Vivienne Hodge


Louise Duthie's former step-parents:

Louise Duthie's former step-mother is Jean Hodge Louise Duthie's former step-mother was Joan Hodge Louise Duthie's former step-mother is Peggy Hodge


Louise Duthie's current partners:

Louise Duthie's husband is Roger Duthie


Louise Duthie's siblings:

Louise Duthie's half-sister is Vicki Hodge Louise Duthie's half-sister is Wendy Kidd Louise Duthie's half-sister is Sally Hodge Louise Duthie's brother is Sir Andrew Hodge 3rd Bt


Louise Duthie's nieces and nephews:

Louise Duthie's niece is Jodie Kidd Louise Duthie's niece is Jemma Wellesley Louise Duthie's nephew is Nicholas Whiting Louise Duthie's niece is Deborah Parris Louise Duthie's nephew is Jack Kidd Louise Duthie's nephew is Anthony Clavien


Louise Duthie's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Louise Duthie's great niece is Amber Parris Louise Duthie's great niece is Jaden Kidd Louise Duthie's great nephew is John Kidd Louise Duthie's great nephew is Jackson Kidd Louise Duthie's great nephew is Jamie Kidd Louise Duthie's great nephew is Jesse Kidd Louise Duthie's great nephew is Arthur Wellesley Louise Duthie's great niece is Mae Wellesley Louise Duthie's great nephew is Indio Vianini Kidd


Louise Duthie's grandparents:

Louise Duthie's grandfather was Rowland Hodge Louise Duthie's grandmother was Mabel Hodge


Louise Duthie's former step-grandparents:

Louise Duthie's former step-grandfather is Sydney Foster Wilson