Married

Meyer Spielberg

Meyer Spielberg

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bessie Spielberg

Bertha Spielberg

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Samuel Spielberg

born 1873, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Meyer Spielberg
Bio Details

Full name

Meyer Spielberg

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Meyer Spielberg Family

Meyer Spielberg's children:

Meyer Spielberg's son was Samuel Spielberg


Meyer Spielberg's former partners:

Meyer Spielberg's former wife was Bessie Spielberg


Meyer Spielberg's grandchildren:

Meyer Spielberg's grandson is Arnold Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's grandson is Buddy Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's granddaughter was Natalie Guttman


Meyer Spielberg's great grandchildren:

Meyer Spielberg's great grandson is Steven Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's great granddaughter is Anne Spielberg Opatoshu Meyer Spielberg's great granddaughter is Sue Spielberg Pasternak Meyer Spielberg's great granddaughter is Nancy Spielberg Katz   Meyer Spielberg's great great granddaughter is Sasha Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's adopted great great grandson is Theo Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's great great grandson is Max Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's great great grandson is Sawyer Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's great great granddaughter is Destry Spielberg Meyer Spielberg's adopted great great granddaughter is Mikaela Spielberg


Meyer Spielberg's former in laws:

Meyer Spielberg's former daughter in law was Rebecca Spielberg


Bessie Spielberg
Bio Details

Full name

Bertha Spielberg

Maiden name

Bertha Sandleman

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Bessie Spielberg Family

Bessie Spielberg's children:

Bessie Spielberg's son was Samuel Spielberg


Bessie Spielberg's former partners:

Bessie Spielberg's former husband was Meyer Spielberg


Bessie Spielberg's grandchildren:

Bessie Spielberg's grandson is Arnold Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's grandson is Buddy Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's granddaughter was Natalie Guttman


Bessie Spielberg's great grandchildren:

Bessie Spielberg's great grandson is Steven Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's great granddaughter is Anne Spielberg Opatoshu Bessie Spielberg's great granddaughter is Sue Spielberg Pasternak Bessie Spielberg's great granddaughter is Nancy Spielberg Katz   Bessie Spielberg's great great granddaughter is Sasha Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's adopted great great grandson is Theo Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's great great grandson is Max Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's great great grandson is Sawyer Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's great great granddaughter is Destry Spielberg Bessie Spielberg's adopted great great granddaughter is Mikaela Spielberg


Bessie Spielberg's former in laws:

Bessie Spielberg's former daughter in law was Rebecca Spielberg