How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gerry DeFord
Partners of 
Gerry DeFord

Gerry DeFord

Gerry DeFord

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1950

Gerry DeFord
Bio Details

Full name

Gerry DeFord

Also known as

Jerry DeFord

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Partners of 
Gerry DeFord

Shelley Winters

Married

13 Jan 2006

Gerry DeFord Children

Vittoria Gassman

born 1953, age 68
step-child with Shelley Winters

Gerry DeFord Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Gerry DeFord Family

Gerry DeFord's children:

Gerry DeFord's step-daughter is Vittoria Gassman


Gerry DeFord's current partners:

Gerry DeFord's wife was Shelley Winters


Gerry DeFord's in laws:

Gerry DeFord's father in law was Jonas Schrift Gerry DeFord's mother in law was Rose Schrift Gerry DeFord's sister in law was Blanche Schrift Gerry DeFord's brother in law-by-marriage is George Boroff Gerry DeFord's wife Shelley Winters's uncle in law was Irwin Winter Gerry DeFord's wife Shelley Winters's uncle in law is Albert Winter Gerry DeFord's wife Shelley Winters's uncle in law was Joe Winter