Married

Father of British Actress Carey Mulligan
Stephen Mulligan

Stephen Mulligan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Nano Mulligan Siblings

David Booth

Brother

Mother of Award Winning Actress Carey Mulligan
Nano Mulligan

Nano Mulligan

His Other Children

Children Together

Owain Mulligan

Brother of British Actress Carey Mulligan

Carey Mulligan

born 1985, age 33

BAFTA Winning British Actress

Her Other Children

Stephen Mulligan
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Mulligan

Gender

Male

Birth place

Liverpool, UK

Occupations

Hotel Manager

Trivia

Stephen Mulligan Family

Stephen Mulligan's children:

Stephen Mulligan's daughter is Carey Mulligan Stephen Mulligan's son is Owain Mulligan


Stephen Mulligan's current partners:

Stephen Mulligan's wife is Nano Mulligan


Stephen Mulligan's grandchildren:

Stephen Mulligan's granddaughter is Evelyn Mumford


Stephen Mulligan's in laws:

Stephen Mulligan's son in law is Marcus Mumford Stephen Mulligan's father in law was Denzil Booth Stephen Mulligan's mother in law is Nansi Booth Stephen Mulligan's brother in law is David Booth Stephen Mulligan's sister in law-by-marriage is Haulwen Booth


Nano Mulligan
Bio Details

Full name

Nano Mulligan

Maiden name

Nano Booth

Gender

Female

Birth place

Llandeilo, Wales, UK

Occupations

Lecturer

Trivia

Nano Mulligan Family

Nano Mulligan's parents:

Nano Mulligan's father was Denzil Booth Nano Mulligan's mother is Nansi Booth


Nano Mulligan's children:

Nano Mulligan's daughter is Carey Mulligan Nano Mulligan's son is Owain Mulligan


Nano Mulligan's current partners:

Nano Mulligan's husband is Stephen Mulligan


Nano Mulligan's siblings:

Nano Mulligan's brother is David Booth


Nano Mulligan's grandchildren:

Nano Mulligan's granddaughter is Evelyn Mumford


Nano Mulligan's in laws:

Nano Mulligan's son in law is Marcus Mumford