Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Nov 2006

Frank Avery

Frank Harold Avery

Age

95

Born

Tuesday 03 Jul 1917

Died

26 Oct 2012

Other Partners

Ruth Avry

Married

2 children together

Jun 1943

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Sam Arcidiacono

Divorced

married 3 Sep 1983

William Jenner

Divorced

4 children together

married about 1943
divorce Mar 1983

Professional Partners

Siblings

I am Cait's mother.
Esther Avery

Esther R Avery

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1926

His Other Children

Frank Avry

with Ruth Avry

Paula Ketcher

with Ruth Avry

Children Together

Her Other Children

Pamela Jenner Mettler

born 1949, age 70 (approx.)
with William Jenner

Caitlyn Jenner,

born 1949, age 70
with William Jenner

Olympic Gold decathlete

Burt Jenner

born 1958, died 1976, age 18
with William Jenner

Lisa Jenner

born 1965, age 54 (approx.)
with William Jenner

Frank Avery
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Harold Avery

Gender

Male

Age

95

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Jul 1917

Date of death:

26 Oct 2012

Trivia

Frank Avery Family

Frank Avery's parents:

Frank Avery's father is Gabriel Avry Frank Avery's mother is Marie Avry


Frank Avery's children:

Frank Avery's step-daughter is Caitlyn Jenner, Frank Avery's son is Frank Avry Frank Avery's daughter is Paula Ketcher Frank Avery's step-daughter is Pamela Jenner Mettler Frank Avery's step-son was Burt Jenner Frank Avery's step-daughter is Lisa Jenner


Frank Avery's current partners:

Frank Avery's wife was Esther Avery Frank Avery's wife was Ruth Avry


Frank Avery's in laws:

Frank Avery's daughter in law is Norma Avry Frank Avery's son in law is John Ketcher


Esther Avery
Bio Details

Full name

Esther R Avery

Maiden name

Esther R McGuire

Also known as

Esther Jenner

Esther Arcidiacono

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Trivia

Esther Avery Family

Esther Avery's children:

Esther Avery's daughter is Caitlyn Jenner, Esther Avery's daughter is Pamela Jenner Mettler Esther Avery's son was Burt Jenner Esther Avery's daughter is Lisa Jenner Esther Avery's step-son is Frank Avry Esther Avery's step-daughter is Paula Ketcher


Esther Avery's current partners:

Esther Avery's husband was Frank Avery Esther Avery's husband was Sam Arcidiacono


Esther Avery's former partners:

Esther Avery's former husband was William Jenner


Esther Avery's grandchildren:

Esther Avery's granddaughter is Kendall Jenner Esther Avery's granddaughter is Kylie Jenner Esther Avery's granddaughter is Casey Marino Esther Avery's grandson is Brandon Jenner Esther Avery's grandson is Brody Jenner Esther Avery's grandson is Burt Jenner


Esther Avery's great grandchildren:

Esther Avery's great grandson is Bodhi Jenner Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Francesca Marino Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Isabella Marino Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Eva Jenner Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Kylie-Jenner-&-Travis Scott


Esther Avery's in laws:

Esther Avery's father in law is Gabriel Avry Esther Avery's mother in law is Marie Avry Esther Avery's son in law is Peter Mettler


Esther Avery's former in laws:

Esther Avery's former daughter in law is Kris Jenner Esther Avery's former daughter in law is Linda Thompson Esther Avery's former daughter in law is Chrystie Scott