How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Una Foden
Una Foden

Partners of 
Una Foden

Ben Foden

Separation

2 children together

married 30 Jun 2012
separated Jul 2018

Una Foden
Bio Details

Full name

Una Theresa Imogene Foden

Maiden name

Una Healy

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Oct 1981

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Member of British girl group The Saturdays
Una Foden

Una Theresa Imogene Foden

Age

36

Born

Saturday 10 Oct 1981

Una Foden Partner(s) Other Children

Una Foden Children

Aoife Foden

born 2012, age 6
with Ben Foden

Tadhg Foden

born 2015, age 3
with Ben Foden

Trivia

Una Foden Family

Una Foden's children:

Una Foden's daughter is Aoife Foden Una Foden's son is Tadhg Foden


Una Foden's former partners:

Una Foden's former husband is Ben Foden


Una Foden FameChain Links

The Saturdays

2008

Other people in this association:

Frankie Bridge 2008

Mollie King 2008

Rochelle Humes 2008

more...