How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Beatrice Mills
Beatrice Mills

Partners of 
Beatrice Mills

Charles Stapley

Relationship

relationship began after 1978

John Mills

Divorced

3 children together

divorce about 1977

Beatrice Mills
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Mils

Maiden name

Beatrice Mary Finlay

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Feb 1942

Birth place

Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Date of death:

6 May 1989

Place of death

London, England, UK

Cause of death

Blood clot on the lung

Beatrice Mills

Beatrice Mils

Age

47

Born

Sunday 01 Feb 1942

Died

6 May 1989

Beatrice Mills Partner(s) Other Children

Beatrice Mills Children

Shane Mills

with John Mills

Fiona Mills

with John Mills

Heather Mills

born 1968, age 51
with John Mills

Paul McCartney's ex wife

Trivia

Beatrice Mills Family

Beatrice Mills's children:

Beatrice Mills's daughter is Heather Mills Beatrice Mills's son is Shane Mills Beatrice Mills's daughter is Fiona Mills


Beatrice Mills's current partners:

Beatrice Mills had a relationship with Charles Stapley


Beatrice Mills's former partners:

Beatrice Mills's former husband was John Mills


Beatrice Mills's grandchildren:

Beatrice Mills's granddaughter is Beatrice McCartney


Beatrice Mills's former in laws:

Beatrice Mills's former son in law is Sir Paul McCartney Beatrice Mills's former son in law is Alfie Karmal