Married

James Newbigging

James Newbigging

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janet Newbigging

Janet Newbigging

His Other Children

Children Together

James Newbigging

born 1697 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Her Other Children

James Newbigging
Bio Details

Full name

James Newbigging

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Newbigging Family

James Newbigging's children:

James Newbigging's son was James Newbigging


James Newbigging's current partners:

James Newbigging's wife is Janet Newbigging


James Newbigging's grandchildren:

James Newbigging's grandson was James Newbigging


James Newbigging's great grandchildren:

James Newbigging's great grandson was John Newbigging   James Newbigging's great great granddaughter was Mary Robison   James Newbigging's 3x great grandson was Gavin Robison   James Newbigging's 4x great granddaughter was Constance Glassborow   James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Maurice Glassborow James Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter was Valerie Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Middleton   James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Matita Glassborow James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is John Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton   James Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge James Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews James Newbigging's 7x great grandson is James Middleton James Newbigging's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton James Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   James Newbigging's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge James Newbigging's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge James Newbigging's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


James Newbigging's in laws:

James Newbigging's father in law is James Allan James Newbigging's daughter in law is Grissel Newbigging


Janet Newbigging
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Newbigging

Maiden name

Janet Allan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Janet Newbigging Family

Janet Newbigging's parents:

Janet Newbigging's father is James Allan


Janet Newbigging's children:

Janet Newbigging's son was James Newbigging


Janet Newbigging's current partners:

Janet Newbigging's husband is James Newbigging


Janet Newbigging's grandchildren:

Janet Newbigging's grandson was James Newbigging


Janet Newbigging's great grandchildren:

Janet Newbigging's great grandson was John Newbigging   Janet Newbigging's great great granddaughter was Mary Robison   Janet Newbigging's 3x great grandson was Gavin Robison   Janet Newbigging's 4x great granddaughter was Constance Glassborow   Janet Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Maurice Glassborow Janet Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter was Valerie Middleton Janet Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Middleton   Janet Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Matita Glassborow Janet Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great grandson is John Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Janet Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton   Janet Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Janet Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Janet Newbigging's 7x great grandson is James Middleton Janet Newbigging's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton Janet Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Janet Newbigging's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Janet Newbigging's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Janet Newbigging's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Janet Newbigging's in laws:

Janet Newbigging's daughter in law is Grissel Newbigging