Married

James Newbigging

James Newbigging

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1697 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grissel Newbigging

Grissel Newbigging

His Other Children

Children Together

James Newbigging

born 1727, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James Newbigging
Bio Details

Full name

James Newbigging

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1697 (ca.)

Trivia

James Newbigging Family

James Newbigging's parents:

James Newbigging's father is James Newbigging James Newbigging's mother is Janet Newbigging


James Newbigging's children:

James Newbigging's son was James Newbigging


James Newbigging's current partners:

James Newbigging's wife was Grissel Newbigging


James Newbigging's grandparents:

James Newbigging's grandfather is James Allan


James Newbigging's grandchildren:

James Newbigging's grandson was John Newbigging


James Newbigging's great grandchildren:

James Newbigging's great granddaughter was Mary Robison   James Newbigging's great great grandson was Gavin Robison   James Newbigging's 3x great granddaughter was Constance Glassborow   James Newbigging's 4x great grandson is Maurice Glassborow James Newbigging's 4x great granddaughter was Valerie Middleton James Newbigging's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Middleton   James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Michael Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter is Matita Glassborow James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Richard Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Simon Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is John Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Timothy Middleton James Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton   James Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge James Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is James Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Adam Middleton James Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   James Newbigging's 7x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge James Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge James Newbigging's 7x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


James Newbigging's in laws:

James Newbigging's father in law is Thomas Watson James Newbigging's mother in law is Mary Watson James Newbigging's daughter in law is Janet Newbigging


Grissel Newbigging
Bio Details

Full name

Grissel Newbigging

Maiden name

Grissel Watson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Grissel Newbigging Family

Grissel Newbigging's parents:

Grissel Newbigging's father is Thomas Watson Grissel Newbigging's mother is Mary Watson


Grissel Newbigging's children:

Grissel Newbigging's son was James Newbigging


Grissel Newbigging's current partners:

Grissel Newbigging's husband was James Newbigging


Grissel Newbigging's grandchildren:

Grissel Newbigging's grandson was John Newbigging


Grissel Newbigging's great grandchildren:

Grissel Newbigging's great granddaughter was Mary Robison   Grissel Newbigging's great great grandson was Gavin Robison   Grissel Newbigging's 3x great granddaughter was Constance Glassborow   Grissel Newbigging's 4x great grandson is Maurice Glassborow Grissel Newbigging's 4x great granddaughter was Valerie Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Middleton   Grissel Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Michael Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter is Matita Glassborow Grissel Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Richard Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Simon Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great grandson is John Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton   Grissel Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Grissel Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Grissel Newbigging's 6x great grandson is James Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 6x great grandson is Adam Middleton Grissel Newbigging's 6x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Grissel Newbigging's 7x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Grissel Newbigging's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Grissel Newbigging's 7x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Grissel Newbigging's in laws:

Grissel Newbigging's father in law is James Newbigging Grissel Newbigging's mother in law is Janet Newbigging Grissel Newbigging's grandfather in law is James Allan Grissel Newbigging's daughter in law is Janet Newbigging