Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1958

David Waters

David Waters

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Anne Waters Siblings

Richard Skinner

Brother

Anne Waters

Anne Waters

His Other Children

Children Together

Sir Mark Rylance

born 1960, age 59

Often cited as greatest stage actor of his generation

Jonathan Waters

born 1963, age 56 (approx.)

Susannah Waters

born 1965, age 54 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Waters
Bio Details

Full name

David Waters

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Waters Family

David Waters's children:

David Waters's son is Sir Mark Rylance David Waters's son is Jonathan Waters David Waters's daughter is Susannah Waters


David Waters's former partners:

David Waters's former wife is Anne Waters


David Waters's in laws:

David Waters's daughter in law is Claire Von Kampen


David Waters's former in laws:

David Waters's former father in law was Osmond Skinner David Waters's former mother in law is Hazel Skinner David Waters's former brother in law is Richard Skinner


Anne Waters
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Waters

Maiden name

Anne Skinner

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anne Waters Family

Anne Waters's parents:

Anne Waters's father was Osmond Skinner Anne Waters's mother is Hazel Skinner


Anne Waters's children:

Anne Waters's son is Sir Mark Rylance Anne Waters's son is Jonathan Waters Anne Waters's daughter is Susannah Waters


Anne Waters's former partners:

Anne Waters's former husband is David Waters


Anne Waters's siblings:

Anne Waters's brother is Richard Skinner


Anne Waters's in laws:

Anne Waters's daughter in law is Claire Von Kampen