How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bonnie Haydon
Bonnie Haydon

Partners of 
Bonnie Haydon

Charles Haydon

Married

2 children together

1989

Bonnie Haydon
Bio Details

Full name

Bonnie Kay Haydon

Maiden name

Bonnie Kay Ervans

Gender

Female

Occupations

Model's Agent

Ran the Kay Models agency.
Bonnie Haydon

Bonnie Kay Haydon

Bonnie Haydon Partner(s) Other Children

Bonnie Haydon Children

Vanessa Trump

born 1977, age 43
with Charles Haydon

Veronika Haydon

born 1979, age 42 (approx.)
with Charles Haydon

Trivia

Bonnie Haydon Family

Bonnie Haydon's parents:

Bonnie Haydon's father was Kai Ervans, Kai Ewans Bonnie Haydon's mother was Solvig Kylsan Ervans


Bonnie Haydon's children:

Bonnie Haydon's daughter is Vanessa Trump Bonnie Haydon's daughter is Veronika Haydon


Bonnie Haydon's former partners:

Bonnie Haydon's former husband was Charles Haydon


Bonnie Haydon's grandchildren:

Bonnie Haydon's granddaughter is Kai Trump Bonnie Haydon's grandson is Donald Trump III Bonnie Haydon's grandson is Triston Trump Bonnie Haydon's grandson is Spencer Trump Bonnie Haydon's granddaughter is Chloe Trump


Bonnie Haydon's uncles and aunts:

Bonnie Haydon's uncle is Emil Eggers


Bonnie Haydon's in laws:

Bonnie Haydon's son in law is Stratis Morfogen


Bonnie Haydon's former in laws:

Bonnie Haydon's former son in law is Donald Trump Jr Bonnie Haydon's former mother in law was Jennie Hochberg