How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Johnson QC
Marina Johnson QC

Partners of 
Marina Johnson QC

Boris Johnson

Divorcing

4 children together

married 1993
divorcing Aug 2018

Marina Johnson QC
Bio Details

Full name

Marina Johnson

Maiden name

Marina Wheeler

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Occupations

Barrister

Author

Columnist

Marina Johnson QC

Marina Johnson

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1964

Marina Johnson QC Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Johnson QC Children

Lara Johnson

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Boris Johnson

Milo Johnson

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Boris Johnson

Cassia Johnson

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
with Boris Johnson

Theo Johnson

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)
with Boris Johnson

Trivia

Marina Johnson QC Family

Marina Johnson QC's parents:

Marina Johnson QC's father was Charles Wheeler Marina Johnson QC's mother is Dip Wheeler


Marina Johnson QC's children:

Marina Johnson QC's daughter is Lara Johnson Marina Johnson QC's son is Milo Johnson Marina Johnson QC's daughter is Cassia Johnson Marina Johnson QC's son is Theo Johnson


Marina Johnson QC's former partners:

Marina Johnson QC's former husband is Boris Johnson


Marina Johnson QC's former in laws:

Marina Johnson QC's former step-mother in law is Jennifer Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandfather in law is Tony Arnell Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandfather in law was Teddy Sieff Marina Johnson QC's former grandfather in law was James Fawcett Marina Johnson QC's former father in law is Stanley Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former mother in law is Charlotte Johsnon Marina Johnson QC's former step-father in law was Nicholas Wahl Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Lois Sieff Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Joan Arnell Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Audrey Millar Paul Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Maxine Leah De Sellice Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Ann Georgina Tillotson Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Colette Bradley Marina Johnson QC's former step-grandmother in law is Charlotte Jennings Marina Johnson QC's former grandfather in law was Wilfred Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former grandmother in law was Irene Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former grandmother in law is Frances Fawcett Marina Johnson QC's former half-sister in law is Julia Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former half-brother in law is Maximillian Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former sister in law is Rachel Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former brother in law is Leo Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former brother in law is Jo Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former husband Boris Johnson's uncle in law is Peter Johnson Marina Johnson QC's former husband Boris Johnson's aunt in law is Sophia Ollard