How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jennifer Johnson
Jennifer Johnson

Partners of 
Jennifer Johnson

Stanley Johnson

Married

2 children together

1978 (aft.)

Robert Kidd

Married

Jennifer Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Johnson

Maiden name

Jennifer Arnell

Also known as

Jennifer Kidd

Jennifer Sieff

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1948

Birth place

westminster, London, UK

Jennifer Johnson Siblings

Adam Sieff

Half-brother

other parent: Teddy Sieff

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1948

Jennifer Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Jennifer Johnson Children

Julia Gray

born 1982, age 38
with Stanley Johnson

Max Johnson

born 1985, age 35
with Stanley Johnson

Boris Johnson

born 1964, age 55
step-child with Stanley Johnson

British Prime Minister 24 July 2019 -

Rachel Johnson

born 1965, age 55 (approx.)
step-child with Stanley Johnson

Former editor of 'The Lady'

Leo Johnson

born 1967, age 53 (approx.)
step-child with Stanley Johnson

Jo Johnson

born 1971, age 48
step-child with Stanley Johnson

Tory MP and brother of Boris Johnson

Trivia

Jennifer Johnson Family

Jennifer Johnson's parents:

Jennifer Johnson's father was Tony Arnell Jennifer Johnson's step-father was Teddy Sieff Jennifer Johnson's mother was Lois Sieff Jennifer Johnson's step-mother was Joan Arnell Jennifer Johnson's step-mother is Audrey Millar Paul Jennifer Johnson's step-mother is Charlotte Jennings Jennifer Johnson's step-mother was Maxine Leah de Felice Jennifer Johnson's step-mother is Colette Broadley


Jennifer Johnson's former step-parents:

Jennifer Johnson's former step-mother is Ann Georgina Arnell Jennifer Johnson's former step-mother is Charlotte Augusta Arnell


Jennifer Johnson's children:

Jennifer Johnson's step-son is Boris Johnson Jennifer Johnson's daughter is Julia Gray Jennifer Johnson's son is Max Johnson Jennifer Johnson's step-daughter is Rachel Johnson Jennifer Johnson's step-son is Leo Johnson Jennifer Johnson's step-son is Jo Johnson


Jennifer Johnson's current partners:

Jennifer Johnson's husband is Stanley Johnson


Jennifer Johnson's former partners:

Jennifer Johnson's former husband was Robert Kidd


Jennifer Johnson's siblings:

Jennifer Johnson's half-brother is Adam Sieff


Jennifer Johnson's grandparents:

Jennifer Johnson's grandfather is William Ross Jennifer Johnson's grandmother is Lydie Wagner Jennifer Johnson's grandfather is Richard Arnell Jennifer Johnson's grandmother is Helene Arnell


Jennifer Johnson's step-grandparents:

Jennifer Johnson's step-grandfather was Ephraim Sieff Jennifer Johnson's step-grandmother was Sarah Sieff


Jennifer Johnson's former step-grandparents:

Jennifer Johnson's former step-grandfather is Edward Cronin-Lowe


Jennifer Johnson's in laws:

Jennifer Johnson's husband Stanley Johnson's uncle in law was Zeki Kuneralp Jennifer Johnson's father in law was Wilfred Johnson Jennifer Johnson's mother in law was Irene Johnson Jennifer Johnson's step-mother in law was Sabiha Kemal Jennifer Johnson's grandfather in law was Ali Kemal Bey Jennifer Johnson's grandmother in law was Winifred Kemal Jennifer Johnson's grandfather in law is Stanley Williams Jennifer Johnson's grandmother in law is Marie-Louise Williams Jennifer Johnson's brother in law is Peter Johnson Jennifer Johnson's husband Stanley Johnson's aunt in law is Celma Battersby Jennifer Johnson's husband Stanley Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is Reginald Battersby Jennifer Johnson's husband Stanley Johnson's aunt-by-marriage was Necla Kuneralp Jennifer Johnson's daughter in law is Gabriela Maia