Married Relationship facts

Married 1945

Gustav Schwarzenegger

Gustav Schwarzenegger

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 17 Aug 1907

Died

1972

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gustav Schwarzenegger Siblings

Franz Schwarzenegger

Brother

Alois Schwarzenegger

Brother

Cilly Schwarznegger

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Aurelia Schwarzenegger

Aurelia Schwarzenegger

Age

76

Born

Sunday 30 Jul 1922

Died

2 Aug 1998

His Other Children

Children Together

Meinhard Schwarzenegger

born 1946, died 1971, age 24

Arnold Schwarzenegger

born 1947, age 70

Hollywood Star and Governor of California New Host of The Apprentice

Her Other Children

Gustav Schwarzenegger
Bio Details

Full name

Gustav Schwarzenegger

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 17 Aug 1907

Date of death:

1972

Occupations

Police Officer

Trivia

Gustav Schwarzenegger Family

Gustav Schwarzenegger's parents:

Gustav Schwarzenegger's father was Karl Schwarzenegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's mother was Cecilia Schwarzenegger


Gustav Schwarzenegger's children:

Gustav Schwarzenegger's son is Arnold Schwarzenegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's son was Meinhard Schwarzenegger


Gustav Schwarzenegger's current partners:

Gustav Schwarzenegger's wife was Aurelia Schwarzenegger


Gustav Schwarzenegger's siblings:

Gustav Schwarzenegger's brother is Franz Schwarzenegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's brother is Alois Schwarzenegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's sister is Cilly Schwarznegger


Gustav Schwarzenegger's grandchildren:

Gustav Schwarzenegger's grandson is Patrick Schwarzenegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's grandson is Joseph Baena Gustav Schwarzenegger's grandson is Patrick Schwarznegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's granddaughter is Christina Schwarzenneger Gustav Schwarzenegger's granddaughter is Katherine Schwarzenegger Gustav Schwarzenegger's grandson is Christopher Schwarzenegger


Gustav Schwarzenegger's former in laws:

Gustav Schwarzenegger's former daughter in law is Maria Shriver


Gustav Schwarzenegger FameChain Links

WWII Nazis

Other people in this association:

Adolf Hitler

Josef Mengele

Adolf Eichmann

more...

Aurelia Schwarzenegger
Bio Details

Full name

Aurelia Schwarzenegger

Maiden name

Aurelia Jadrny

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Jul 1922

Date of death:

2 Aug 1998

Trivia

Aurelia Schwarzenegger Family

Aurelia Schwarzenegger's children:

Aurelia Schwarzenegger's son is Arnold Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's son was Meinhard Schwarzenegger


Aurelia Schwarzenegger's current partners:

Aurelia Schwarzenegger's husband was Gustav Schwarzenegger


Aurelia Schwarzenegger's grandchildren:

Aurelia Schwarzenegger's grandson is Patrick Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's grandson is Joseph Baena Aurelia Schwarzenegger's grandson is Patrick Schwarznegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's granddaughter is Christina Schwarzenneger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's granddaughter is Katherine Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's grandson is Christopher Schwarzenegger


Aurelia Schwarzenegger's in laws:

Aurelia Schwarzenegger's father in law was Karl Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's mother in law was Cecilia Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's brother in law is Franz Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's brother in law is Alois Schwarzenegger Aurelia Schwarzenegger's sister in law is Cilly Schwarznegger


Aurelia Schwarzenegger's former in laws:

Aurelia Schwarzenegger's former daughter in law is Maria Shriver